English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Jokūbas PlentaŽalieji Velniai12110011
2Vytenis NorkūnasŽalieji Velniai1119010
3Neirūnas DubinskasŽalieji Velniai101118029
4Rimvydas LišauskasŽalieji Velniai10102012
5Edmundas StanislauskasŽalieji Velniai1065011
6Adomas VaicekauskasŽalieji Velniai9247031
7Tomas StapanavičiusŽalieji Velniai9712019
8Robertas ŠustavičiusŽalieji Velniai892011
9Kornelija StanislauskaitėŽalieji Velniai70202
10Evaldas ParaukaŽalieji Velniai50000
11Karolina AleknaitėŽalieji Velniai30000
12Lukas AndruškevičiusŽalieji Velniai30000
13Rokas ToleikisŽalieji Velniai30000