English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Adomas VaicekauskasŽalieji Velniai9247031
2Neirūnas DubinskasŽalieji Velniai101118029
3Tomas StapanavičiusŽalieji Velniai9712019
4Rimvydas LišauskasŽalieji Velniai10102012
5Jokūbas PlentaŽalieji Velniai12110011
6Edmundas StanislauskasŽalieji Velniai1065011
7Robertas ŠustavičiusŽalieji Velniai892011
8Vytenis NorkūnasŽalieji Velniai1119010
9Kornelija StanislauskaitėŽalieji Velniai70202
10Karolina AleknaitėŽalieji Velniai30000
11Lukas AndruškevičiusŽalieji Velniai30000
12Evaldas ParaukaŽalieji Velniai50000
13Rokas ToleikisŽalieji Velniai30000