English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Dovydas GaubaDTS-Vorai7286034
2Kirils TimofejevsSirocco8278035
3Michał RudyAKS zly kosmodysk7247031
4Ēriks PodgurskisSalaspils FK7243027
5Bruno JurginsonsSalaspils FK71615031
6Antons BaronovsSirocco8165021
7Lāsma KublickaSalaspils FK71317030
8Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos8116017
9Denis SlobodskojusDTS-Vorai7116017
10Rihards ZnotinšMarių Meškos8107017
11Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos897016
12Mantas ZubavičiusShooting Stars797016
13Domantas StirbysShooting Stars794013
14Laura SāmieteSalaspils FK7710017
15Jan MadejAKS zly kosmodysk773010
16Kamilė ReznikaitėMarių Meškos87108
17Reinis OtisonsSalaspils FK7616022
18Olga JakschAKS zly kosmodysk767013
19Gintarė ValantiejūtėShooting Stars766012
20Andrejs PrucevsSirocco86208
21Modestas GaubaDTS-Vorai7521026
22Didzis MalderisSalaspils FK759014
23Aleksandrs ŠidlovskisSirocco857012
24Vladislavs RimensonsSirocco856011
25Barbora KundelytėDTS-Vorai75308
26Julia WrzosińskaAKS zly kosmodysk75308
27Jūlija ArefjevaSirocco8411015
28Atka StrzałkowskaAKS zly kosmodysk74307
29Kristina BogdanovaDTS-Vorai74206
30Žydrūnė MačinskienėShooting Stars74105
31Krišs MaļinovskisSalaspils FK74105
32Līga ZāģereSirocco8314117
33Juozas BobinaShooting Stars739012
34Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos83508
35Justė BučiūnaitėShooting Stars73407
36Ned GarveySalaspils FK73407
37Natalija KurasovaMarių Meškos83205
38Domas MockusShooting Stars23205
39Rūta GedvilaitėShooting Stars73104
40Tomas MalinauskasDTS-Vorai72709
41Mindaugas PakštasMarių Meškos82305
42Elvinas KuchtaShooting Stars72204
43Dominykas ŽitkauskasShooting Stars32204
44Ewa ChudzyńskaAKS zly kosmodysk72103
45Józek WierzbowskiAKS zly kosmodysk7111012
46Julianna CzapskaAKS zly kosmodysk719010
47Gintarė PetrauskaitėMarių Meškos61809
48Maciej May-MaciejewskiAKS zly kosmodysk71506
49Ieva GrabeSalaspils FK71405
50Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos41405
51Sabina BartuleSirocco81304
52Deimantė NorkutėMarių Meškos81304
53Birutė SteponėnaitėMarių Meškos81304
54Adam MakowskiAKS zly kosmodysk71102
55Katarzyna OłdakowskaAKS zly kosmodysk71001
56Evita RačickaSirocco80707
57Gabija DaraškevičiūtėDTS-Vorai70606
58Alyona MischenkoSirocco80505
59Milda ŽvirblytėDTS-Vorai70404
60Wojtek BogdanówAKS zly kosmodysk70303
61Benas MockusShooting Stars70303
62Marija JekabsoneShooting Stars70202
63Indrė AruodžiūtėShooting Stars70101
64Andrius BogdanovasDTS-Vorai70000
65Aida MitkevičiūtėDTS-Vorai40000
66Krzysztof ZwierzyńskaAKS zly kosmodysk70000