English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Modestas GaubaDTS-Vorai7521026
2Lāsma KublickaSalaspils FK71317030
3Reinis OtisonsSalaspils FK7616022
4Bruno JurginsonsSalaspils FK71615031
5Līga ZāģereSirocco8314117
6Jūlija ArefjevaSirocco8411015
7Józek WierzbowskiAKS zly kosmodysk7111012
8Laura SāmieteSalaspils FK7710017
9Didzis MalderisSalaspils FK759014
10Juozas BobinaShooting Stars739012
11Julianna CzapskaAKS zly kosmodysk719010
12Kirils TimofejevsSirocco8278035
13Gintarė PetrauskaitėMarių Meškos61809
14Michał RudyAKS zly kosmodysk7247031
15Rihards ZnotinšMarių Meškos8107017
16Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos897016
17Mantas ZubavičiusShooting Stars797016
18Olga JakschAKS zly kosmodysk767013
19Aleksandrs ŠidlovskisSirocco857012
20Tomas MalinauskasDTS-Vorai72709
21Evita RačickaSirocco80707
22Dovydas GaubaDTS-Vorai7286034
23Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos8116017
24Denis SlobodskojusDTS-Vorai7116017
25Gintarė ValantiejūtėShooting Stars766012
26Vladislavs RimensonsSirocco856011
27Gabija DaraškevičiūtėDTS-Vorai70606
28Antons BaronovsSirocco8165021
29Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos83508
30Maciej May-MaciejewskiAKS zly kosmodysk71506
31Alyona MischenkoSirocco80505
32Domantas StirbysShooting Stars794013
33Justė BučiūnaitėShooting Stars73407
34Ned GarveySalaspils FK73407
35Ieva GrabeSalaspils FK71405
36Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos41405
37Milda ŽvirblytėDTS-Vorai70404
38Ēriks PodgurskisSalaspils FK7243027
39Jan MadejAKS zly kosmodysk773010
40Barbora KundelytėDTS-Vorai75308
41Julia WrzosińskaAKS zly kosmodysk75308
42Atka StrzałkowskaAKS zly kosmodysk74307
43Mindaugas PakštasMarių Meškos82305
44Sabina BartuleSirocco81304
45Deimantė NorkutėMarių Meškos81304
46Birutė SteponėnaitėMarių Meškos81304
47Wojtek BogdanówAKS zly kosmodysk70303
48Benas MockusShooting Stars70303
49Andrejs PrucevsSirocco86208
50Kristina BogdanovaDTS-Vorai74206
51Natalija KurasovaMarių Meškos83205
52Domas MockusShooting Stars23205
53Elvinas KuchtaShooting Stars72204
54Dominykas ŽitkauskasShooting Stars32204
55Marija JekabsoneShooting Stars70202
56Kamilė ReznikaitėMarių Meškos87108
57Žydrūnė MačinskienėShooting Stars74105
58Krišs MaļinovskisSalaspils FK74105
59Rūta GedvilaitėShooting Stars73104
60Ewa ChudzyńskaAKS zly kosmodysk72103
61Adam MakowskiAKS zly kosmodysk71102
62Indrė AruodžiūtėShooting Stars70101
63Katarzyna OłdakowskaAKS zly kosmodysk71001
64Andrius BogdanovasDTS-Vorai70000
65Aida MitkevičiūtėDTS-Vorai40000
66Krzysztof ZwierzyńskaAKS zly kosmodysk70000