English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Kirils TimofejevsSirocco8278035
2Dovydas GaubaDTS-Vorai7286034
3Bruno JurginsonsSalaspils FK71615031
4Michał RudyAKS zly kosmodysk7247031
5Lāsma KublickaSalaspils FK71317030
6Ēriks PodgurskisSalaspils FK7243027
7Modestas GaubaDTS-Vorai7521026
8Reinis OtisonsSalaspils FK7616022
9Antons BaronovsSirocco8165021
10Līga ZāģereSirocco8314117
11Laura SāmieteSalaspils FK7710017
12Rihards ZnotinšMarių Meškos8107017
13Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos8116017
14Denis SlobodskojusDTS-Vorai7116017
15Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos897016
16Mantas ZubavičiusShooting Stars797016
17Jūlija ArefjevaSirocco8411015
18Didzis MalderisSalaspils FK759014
19Olga JakschAKS zly kosmodysk767013
20Domantas StirbysShooting Stars794013
21Józek WierzbowskiAKS zly kosmodysk7111012
22Juozas BobinaShooting Stars739012
23Aleksandrs ŠidlovskisSirocco857012
24Gintarė ValantiejūtėShooting Stars766012
25Vladislavs RimensonsSirocco856011
26Julianna CzapskaAKS zly kosmodysk719010
27Jan MadejAKS zly kosmodysk773010
28Gintarė PetrauskaitėMarių Meškos61809
29Tomas MalinauskasDTS-Vorai72709
30Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos83508
31Barbora KundelytėDTS-Vorai75308
32Julia WrzosińskaAKS zly kosmodysk75308
33Andrejs PrucevsSirocco86208
34Kamilė ReznikaitėMarių Meškos87108
35Evita RačickaSirocco80707
36Justė BučiūnaitėShooting Stars73407
37Ned GarveySalaspils FK73407
38Atka StrzałkowskaAKS zly kosmodysk74307
39Gabija DaraškevičiūtėDTS-Vorai70606
40Maciej May-MaciejewskiAKS zly kosmodysk71506
41Kristina BogdanovaDTS-Vorai74206
42Alyona MischenkoSirocco80505
43Ieva GrabeSalaspils FK71405
44Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos41405
45Mindaugas PakštasMarių Meškos82305
46Natalija KurasovaMarių Meškos83205
47Domas MockusShooting Stars23205
48Žydrūnė MačinskienėShooting Stars74105
49Krišs MaļinovskisSalaspils FK74105
50Milda ŽvirblytėDTS-Vorai70404
51Sabina BartuleSirocco81304
52Deimantė NorkutėMarių Meškos81304
53Birutė SteponėnaitėMarių Meškos81304
54Elvinas KuchtaShooting Stars72204
55Dominykas ŽitkauskasShooting Stars32204
56Rūta GedvilaitėShooting Stars73104
57Wojtek BogdanówAKS zly kosmodysk70303
58Benas MockusShooting Stars70303
59Ewa ChudzyńskaAKS zly kosmodysk72103
60Marija JekabsoneShooting Stars70202
61Adam MakowskiAKS zly kosmodysk71102
62Indrė AruodžiūtėShooting Stars70101
63Katarzyna OłdakowskaAKS zly kosmodysk71001
64Andrius BogdanovasDTS-Vorai70000
65Aida MitkevičiūtėDTS-Vorai40000
66Krzysztof ZwierzyńskaAKS zly kosmodysk70000