English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1VLADYSLAV ZAVALENKONova72313036
2Mantas ZubavičiusShooting Stars82011031
3Domantas StirbysShooting Stars81910029
4VIACHESLAV HORBATIUKNova71716033
5Adomas VaicekauskasŽalieji Velniai7172019
6Domantas KalinasBaltic Dragons7171018
7Rapolas ŠalaševičiusShooting Stars81511026
8Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai8153018
9ILLIA SHYPUNOVNova71315028
10Kęstutis BačkisVorai7139022
11Ernestas VysockisVorai7123015
12Dovydas GaubaVorai7115016
13Daniel SakovičVorai798017
14Roman ŠarpanovBaltic Dragons794013
15Andrius NavickasSkraidantys Drambliai89009
16Edmundas StanislauskasŽalieji Velniai784012
17Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai38008
18Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai8616022
19ANTON BRUSNIKNova766012
20PAVLO VYPLAVINNova76208
21Vilius JokubaitisBaltic Dragons759014
22Artūras PetrauskasSkraidantys Drambliai25308
23Saulius SkripskasVorai75308
24Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai8412016
25Modesta GaubaVorai7411015
26HLIB SMAHLIUKNova7410014
27Evaldas ButkevičiusBaltic Dragons747011
28AIDAS FIGORASNova747011
29Sergej KaluginSkraidantys Drambliai84408
30Gytis PieškusSkraidantys Drambliai84307
31Denis SlobodskojusVorai74206
32Elvinas KuchtaShooting Stars84105
33Aurimas ŠerpetauskasŽalieji Velniai738011
34Ernestas StankevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai737010
35Dominykas ŽitkauskasShooting Stars63609
36Domas MockusShooting Stars83508
37Vilius KairysBaltic Dragons73407
38Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai73205
39Liutauras SkuodisVorai73205
40Robertas ŠustavičiusŽalieji Velniai73003
41SERHII KONIUKHNova72507
42SERGIY LOBACHNova72305
43Adas DarulisShooting Stars8113014
44Benas MockusShooting Stars81809
45Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai51304
46Marius DomarkasShooting Stars81203
47Dovydas JaksebogaŽalieji Velniai71203
48Paulius VaznysŽalieji Velniai71203
49Ričardas ZareckisVorai71102
50Lukas MorkūnasŽalieji Velniai7012012
51Lukas KaminskasBaltic Dragons70808
52Tomas MalinauskasVorai70707
53Motiejus NavickasSkraidantys Drambliai80505
54Vytautas DonielaBaltic Dragons70404
55Andrius KazlauskasVorai70404
56Vasaris NavickasSkraidantys Drambliai80404
57Deividas TomaševičiusVorai70404
58Andrius BogdanovasVorai70303
59Ąžuolas MorkūnasŽalieji Velniai70303
60Gytė KuzavinytėBaltic Dragons70101
61Giedrius ČerniauskasŽalieji Velniai70000
62Gokhan GulBaltic Dragons70000
63Ignas KunigauskasŽalieji Velniai70000
64Lukas LankauskasŽalieji Velniai70000
65Pijus RoslekasŽalieji Velniai70000