English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1VLADYSLAV ZAVALENKONova72313036
2VIACHESLAV HORBATIUKNova71716033
3Mantas ZubavičiusShooting Stars82011031
4Domantas StirbysShooting Stars81910029
5ILLIA SHYPUNOVNova71315028
6Rapolas ŠalaševičiusShooting Stars81511026
7Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai8616022
8Kęstutis BačkisVorai7139022
9Adomas VaicekauskasŽalieji Velniai7172019
10Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai8153018
11Domantas KalinasBaltic Dragons7171018
12Daniel SakovičVorai798017
13Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai8412016
14Dovydas GaubaVorai7115016
15Modesta GaubaVorai7411015
16Ernestas VysockisVorai7123015
17Adas DarulisShooting Stars8113014
18HLIB SMAHLIUKNova7410014
19Vilius JokubaitisBaltic Dragons759014
20Roman ŠarpanovBaltic Dragons794013
21Lukas MorkūnasŽalieji Velniai7012012
22ANTON BRUSNIKNova766012
23Edmundas StanislauskasŽalieji Velniai784012
24Aurimas ŠerpetauskasŽalieji Velniai738011
25Evaldas ButkevičiusBaltic Dragons747011
26AIDAS FIGORASNova747011
27Ernestas StankevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai737010
28Benas MockusShooting Stars81809
29Dominykas ŽitkauskasShooting Stars63609
30Andrius NavickasSkraidantys Drambliai89009
31Lukas KaminskasBaltic Dragons70808
32Domas MockusShooting Stars83508
33Sergej KaluginSkraidantys Drambliai84408
34Artūras PetrauskasSkraidantys Drambliai25308
35Saulius SkripskasVorai75308
36PAVLO VYPLAVINNova76208
37Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai38008
38Tomas MalinauskasVorai70707
39SERHII KONIUKHNova72507
40Vilius KairysBaltic Dragons73407
41Gytis PieškusSkraidantys Drambliai84307
42Denis SlobodskojusVorai74206
43Motiejus NavickasSkraidantys Drambliai80505
44SERGIY LOBACHNova72305
45Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai73205
46Liutauras SkuodisVorai73205
47Elvinas KuchtaShooting Stars84105
48Vytautas DonielaBaltic Dragons70404
49Andrius KazlauskasVorai70404
50Vasaris NavickasSkraidantys Drambliai80404
51Deividas TomaševičiusVorai70404
52Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai51304
53Andrius BogdanovasVorai70303
54Ąžuolas MorkūnasŽalieji Velniai70303
55Marius DomarkasShooting Stars81203
56Dovydas JaksebogaŽalieji Velniai71203
57Paulius VaznysŽalieji Velniai71203
58Robertas ŠustavičiusŽalieji Velniai73003
59Ričardas ZareckisVorai71102
60Gytė KuzavinytėBaltic Dragons70101
61Giedrius ČerniauskasŽalieji Velniai70000
62Gokhan GulBaltic Dragons70000
63Ignas KunigauskasŽalieji Velniai70000
64Lukas LankauskasŽalieji Velniai70000
65Pijus RoslekasŽalieji Velniai70000