English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Modestas GaubaVorai5227029
2Kęstutis BačkisVorai51412026
3Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai5154019
4Mindaugas MendelisKossMix5117018
5Ernestas VysockisVorai5143017
6Dovydas GaubaVorai5124016
7Rapolas ŠalaševičiusSkraidantys Drambliai596015
8Linas JakučionisKossMix5122014
9Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix539012
10Domantas KalinasKossMix547011
11Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai565011
12Donatas ValevičiusKossMix519010
13Igor ProchorovKossMix591010
14Algirdas GriciusSkraidantys Drambliai50909
15Karolis NovikovasKossMix53609
16Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai55409
17Denis SlobadskojusVorai55409
18Artūras ČadasVorai59009
19Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix53508
20Saulius SkripskasVorai56208
21Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai55207
22Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai55207
23Andrius KazlauskasVorai50606
24Deivydas TomaševičiusVorai51506
25Dominykas ŽitkauskasSkraidantys Drambliai54206
26Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai50505
27Adas DarulisSkraidantys Drambliai50404
28Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai51304
29Ričardas ZareckisVorai51304
30Daniel SakovičVorai53104
31Tomas MačernisKossMix50303
32Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix53003
33Rytis LiuberskisSkraidantys Drambliai50202
34Rokas ŠtarasSkraidantys Drambliai50202
35Modestas KižauskasKossMix51102
36Šarūnas SartanavičiusKossMix51102
37Andrei BogdanovVorai50101
38Robertas RaubaVorai50101
39Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai10000
40Gytis PieškusSkraidantys Drambliai50000