English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Denis SlobodskojusDrop That Smile82811039
2Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos8224026
3Barbora KundelytėDrop That Smile8619025
4Gintarė ValantiejūtėSkraidantys Drambliai8169025
5Mindaugas MendelisKossMix8159024
6Arvydas ArlauskasDrop That Smile8912021
7Mantas ZubavičiusSkraidantys Drambliai8416020
8Šarūnas SartanavičiusDrop That Smile8811019
9Linas JaukčionisKossMix8118019
10Ernestas VysockisDrop That Smile5145019
11Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai8107017
12Monika SpetylaitėKossMix8412016
13Kamilė ReznikaitėKossMix879016
14Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai596015
15Rūta GedvilaitėDrop That Smile5410014
16Modestas KižauskasKossMix5113014
17Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix649013
18Domantas StribysSkraidantys Drambliai867013
19Renatas SimutisMarių Meškos884012
20Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos5110011
21Matas MikėnasDrop That Smile665011
22Justė BučiūnaitėSkraidantys Drambliai874011
23Donatas ValevičiusKossMix546010
24Miglė IlčiukaitėSkraidantys Drambliai54509
25Domas MockusSkraidantys Drambliai64509
26Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos34408
27Kristupas VitkauskasMarių Meškos56208
28Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix51607
29Julija PetrovaitėDrop That Smile53407
30Milda ZinevičiūtėDrop That Smile83407
31Kristina Bačkytė-BogdanovaDrop That Smile84307
32Birute SteponėnaitėKossMix86107
33Deimantė NorkutėMarių Meškos81506
34Viktorija RačkauskaitėMarių Meškos51506
35Igor ProchorovKossMix26006
36Ąžuolas SidarasMarių Meškos52305
37Oksana ŽukauskienėMarių Meškos71304
38Karolis DignaitisMarių Meškos80303
39Gintarė PetrauskaitėDrop That Smile41203
40Kamilė BanevičMarių Meškos50202
41Luka KlimavičiūtėKossMix60202
42Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix30202
43Jurgita StasikėlytėKossMix60202
44Rasa KocytėSkraidantys Drambliai80101
45Marija MalychinaMarių Meškos50101
46Indra NarbutaitėSkraidantys Drambliai50101
47Elvinas KuchtaSkraidantys Drambliai51001