English Suomi
   Uusi käyttäjä?

Pistepörssi

#PelaajaJoukkuePelitSyötötMaalitCal.Yht.
1Martynas MisevičiusVelniai165533088
2Matas MikėnasVorai 2163943082
3Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos153047077
4Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai145612068
5Mindaugas MendelisKossMix153430164
6Mantas ZubaviciusSkraidantys Drambliai 2152136057
7Juozas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai142532057
8Saulius LukonasVelniai163024054
9Denis SlobodskojusVorai111835053
10Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos123712049
11Ernestas VysockisVorai143712049
12Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos151631047
13Kęstutis BačkisVorai112522047
14Rapolas SalasevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai 2123510045
15Domantas StirbysSkraidantys Drambliai 2131825043
16Igor ProchorovKossMix15394043
17Paulius ZareckasVelniai133111042
18Dovydas GaubaVorai82318041
19Daniel SakovičVorai 2131921040
20Monika ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile16355040
21Barbora KundėlytėDrop That Smile161128039
22Linas JakučionisKossMix152216038
23Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai111126037
24Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix15531036
25Kamilė ReznikaitėDrop That Smile10922031
26Liūtauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai141417031
27Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix91714031
28Kristupas VitkauskasVorai 2151811029
29Tomas UldrikasVorai 216218029
30Domas MockusSkraidantys Drambliai 2111018028
31Artūras ČadasVorai91216028
32Ruslanas Jonas SakavičiusVorai 2131315028
33Arvydas ArlauskasVorai8719026
34Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos121610026
35Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai11817025
36Modestas KižauskasKossMix111311024
37Saulius SkripskasVorai111013023
38Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai11157022
39Emilis BurakasVorai131110021
40Neirūnas DubinskasSkraidantys Drambliai11118019
41Benas MockusSkraidantys Drambliai 211315018
42Julija PetrovaitėDrop That Smile16162018
43Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai9107017
44Eitvydas GaidukasVorai 213313016
45Arnas LevonauskasVelniai6511016
46Valdas Velniai8610016
47Justė BučiūnaitėDrop That Smile16610016
48Donatas DanieliusVelniai8106016
49Marius NorkusMarių Meškos6124016
50Edvinas SutkusVelniai10015015
51Lukas DapkusVelniai8312015
52Šarūnas SartanavičiusKossMix9411015
53Redas VasiljevasMarių Meškos6411015
54Renatas SimutisMarių Meškos987015
55Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai1468014
56Elvinas KuchtaSkraidantys Drambliai 216104014
57Milda ZinevičiūtėDrop That Smile857012
58Lukas StravinskasSkraidantys Drambliai 21393012
59Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos647011
60Andrius KazlauskasVorai 21156011
61Arvydas GrublysVelniai1628010
62Miglė IlčiukaitėDrop That Smile1037010
63Gintarė PetrauskaitėDrop That Smile637010
64Birutė SteponėnaitėDrop That Smile1355010
65Ramūnas DanupasVelniai1064010
66Gytis PieskusSkraidantys Drambliai 21173010
67Kornelijus SemėnasVelniai80909
68Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix62709
69Nojus PerkauskasVelniai113609
70Gintarė ValantiejūtėDrop That Smile134509
71Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai32608
72Kristina Bačkytė-BogdanovaDrop That Smile75308
73Tomas JonkusMarių Meškos35308
74Daumantas BogušisKossMix61607
75Deividas TomaševičiusVorai 2163407
76Karolis NovikovasPower Rangers136107
77Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix91506
78Marius MarkevičiusMarių Meškos32406
79Vilius KairysPower Rangers33306
80Ričardas ZareckisVorai146006
81Rūta GedvilaitėDrop That Smile22315
82Vilius MačernisKossMix62305
83Viktorija RačkauskaitėPower Rangers122305
84Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai51304
85Rokas ToleikisEduplius-Baltic Dragons150303
86Donatas ValevičiusKossMix30303
87Rokas PalionisEduplius-Baltic Dragons152103
88Domantas KalinasEduplius-Baltic Dragons153003
89Agnė ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile20202
90Mantas DidžiulisSkraidantys Drambliai 222002
91Ąžuolas SidarasPower Rangers162002
92Oksana ŽukauskienėMarių Meškos32002
93Alan ButylkinVelniai30101
94Edvinas GerietisSkraidantys Drambliai 220101
95Povilas SkauminasEduplius-Baltic Dragons130101
96Tomas KatkusPower Rangers131001
97Antanas Power Rangers40000
98Mantas BaltramaitisEduplius-Baltic Dragons100000
99Kamilė BanevičDrop That Smile30000
100Ieva BiliunaiteEduplius-Baltic Dragons150000
101Donatas BuinauskasPower Rangers140000
102Evaldas ButkeviciusEduplius-Baltic Dragons110000
103Gabrielė CeinorytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons70000
104Mantas DidžiulisSkraidantys Drambliai10000
105Džiugas GlobysEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
106Rusnė GlobytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
107Guoda GrigaitytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons70000
108Erikas GumuliauskasPower Rangers160000
109Dovilė JanulienėPower Rangers50000
110Mantas JanulisPower Rangers80000
111Vilius JokubaitisPower Rangers80000
112Lukas KaminskasEduplius-Baltic Dragons140000
113Gytė KuzavinytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons60000
114Auksė LaurinavičiūtėEduplius-Baltic Dragons160000
115Ignas LingysVorai 270000
116Airida MedimaiteEduplius-Baltic Dragons80000
117Marija MuningytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons50000
118Austėja PenkauskaitėEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
119Gerardas PranaitisEduplius-Baltic Dragons30000
120Dominykas UmbrasasEduplius-Baltic Dragons110000
121Benas UmbrasasEduplius-Baltic Dragons130000
122Andžela VerbruggeEduplius-Baltic Dragons50000