English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Monika ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile16355040
2Barbora KundėlytėDrop That Smile161128039
3Kamilė ReznikaitėDrop That Smile10922031
4Julija PetrovaitėDrop That Smile16162018
5Justė BučiūnaitėDrop That Smile16610016
6Milda ZinevičiūtėDrop That Smile857012
7Miglė IlčiukaitėDrop That Smile1037010
8Gintarė PetrauskaitėDrop That Smile637010
9Birutė SteponėnaitėDrop That Smile1355010
10Gintarė ValantiejūtėDrop That Smile134509
11Kristina Bačkytė-BogdanovaDrop That Smile75308
12Rūta GedvilaitėDrop That Smile22315
13Agnė ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile20202
14Kamilė BanevičDrop That Smile30000
15Rokas ToleikisEduplius-Baltic Dragons150303
16Rokas PalionisEduplius-Baltic Dragons152103
17Domantas KalinasEduplius-Baltic Dragons153003
18Povilas SkauminasEduplius-Baltic Dragons130101
19Mantas BaltramaitisEduplius-Baltic Dragons100000
20Ieva BiliunaiteEduplius-Baltic Dragons150000
21Evaldas ButkeviciusEduplius-Baltic Dragons110000
22Gabrielė CeinorytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons70000
23Džiugas GlobysEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
24Rusnė GlobytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
25Guoda GrigaitytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons70000
26Lukas KaminskasEduplius-Baltic Dragons140000
27Gytė KuzavinytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons60000
28Auksė LaurinavičiūtėEduplius-Baltic Dragons160000
29Airida MedimaiteEduplius-Baltic Dragons80000
30Marija MuningytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons50000
31Austėja PenkauskaitėEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
32Gerardas PranaitisEduplius-Baltic Dragons30000
33Dominykas UmbrasasEduplius-Baltic Dragons110000
34Benas UmbrasasEduplius-Baltic Dragons130000
35Andžela VerbruggeEduplius-Baltic Dragons50000
36Mindaugas MendelisKossMix153430164
37Igor ProchorovKossMix15394043
38Linas JakučionisKossMix152216038
39Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix15531036
40Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix91714031
41Modestas KižauskasKossMix111311024
42Šarūnas SartanavičiusKossMix9411015
43Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix62709
44Daumantas BogušisKossMix61607
45Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix91506
46Vilius MačernisKossMix62305
47Donatas ValevičiusKossMix30303
48Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos153047077
49Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos123712049
50Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos151631047
51Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos121610026
52Marius NorkusMarių Meškos6124016
53Redas VasiljevasMarių Meškos6411015
54Renatas SimutisMarių Meškos987015
55Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos647011
56Tomas JonkusMarių Meškos35308
57Marius MarkevičiusMarių Meškos32406
58Oksana ŽukauskienėMarių Meškos32002
59Karolis NovikovasPower Rangers136107
60Vilius KairysPower Rangers33306
61Viktorija RačkauskaitėPower Rangers122305
62Ąžuolas SidarasPower Rangers162002
63Tomas KatkusPower Rangers131001
64Antanas Power Rangers40000
65Donatas BuinauskasPower Rangers140000
66Erikas GumuliauskasPower Rangers160000
67Dovilė JanulienėPower Rangers50000
68Mantas JanulisPower Rangers80000
69Vilius JokubaitisPower Rangers80000
70Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai145612068
71Juozas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai142532057
72Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai111126037
73Liūtauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai141417031
74Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai11817025
75Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai11157022
76Neirūnas DubinskasSkraidantys Drambliai11118019
77Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai9107017
78Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai1468014
79Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai51304
80Mantas DidžiulisSkraidantys Drambliai10000
81Mantas ZubaviciusSkraidantys Drambliai 2152136057
82Rapolas SalasevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai 2123510045
83Domantas StirbysSkraidantys Drambliai 2131825043
84Domas MockusSkraidantys Drambliai 2111018028
85Benas MockusSkraidantys Drambliai 211315018
86Elvinas KuchtaSkraidantys Drambliai 216104014
87Lukas StravinskasSkraidantys Drambliai 21393012
88Gytis PieskusSkraidantys Drambliai 21173010
89Mantas DidžiulisSkraidantys Drambliai 222002
90Edvinas GerietisSkraidantys Drambliai 220101
91Martynas MisevičiusVelniai165533088
92Saulius LukonasVelniai163024054
93Paulius ZareckasVelniai133111042
94Arnas LevonauskasVelniai6511016
95Valdas Velniai8610016
96Donatas DanieliusVelniai8106016
97Edvinas SutkusVelniai10015015
98Lukas DapkusVelniai8312015
99Arvydas GrublysVelniai1628010
100Ramūnas DanupasVelniai1064010
101Kornelijus SemėnasVelniai80909
102Nojus PerkauskasVelniai113609
103Alan ButylkinVelniai30101
104Denis SlobodskojusVorai111835053
105Ernestas VysockisVorai143712049
106Kęstutis BačkisVorai112522047
107Dovydas GaubaVorai82318041
108Artūras ČadasVorai91216028
109Arvydas ArlauskasVorai8719026
110Saulius SkripskasVorai111013023
111Emilis BurakasVorai131110021
112Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai32608
113Ričardas ZareckisVorai146006
114Matas MikėnasVorai 2163943082
115Daniel SakovičVorai 2131921040
116Kristupas VitkauskasVorai 2151811029
117Tomas UldrikasVorai 216218029
118Ruslanas Jonas SakavičiusVorai 2131315028
119Eitvydas GaidukasVorai 213313016
120Andrius KazlauskasVorai 21156011
121Deividas TomaševičiusVorai 2163407
122Ignas LingysVorai 270000