English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai145612068
2Martynas MisevičiusVelniai165533088
3Matas MikėnasVorai 2163943082
4Igor ProchorovKossMix15394043
5Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos123712049
6Ernestas VysockisVorai143712049
7Rapolas SalasevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai 2123510045
8Monika ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile16355040
9Mindaugas MendelisKossMix153430164
10Paulius ZareckasVelniai133111042
11Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos153047077
12Saulius LukonasVelniai163024054
13Juozas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai142532057
14Kęstutis BačkisVorai112522047
15Dovydas GaubaVorai82318041
16Linas JakučionisKossMix152216038
17Mantas ZubaviciusSkraidantys Drambliai 2152136057
18Tomas UldrikasVorai 216218029
19Daniel SakovičVorai 2131921040
20Denis SlobodskojusVorai111835053
21Domantas StirbysSkraidantys Drambliai 2131825043
22Kristupas VitkauskasVorai 2151811029
23Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix91714031
24Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos151631047
25Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos121610026
26Julija PetrovaitėDrop That Smile16162018
27Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai11157022
28Liūtauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai141417031
29Ruslanas Jonas SakavičiusVorai 2131315028
30Modestas KižauskasKossMix111311024
31Artūras ČadasVorai91216028
32Marius NorkusMarių Meškos6124016
33Barbora KundėlytėDrop That Smile161128039
34Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai111126037
35Emilis BurakasVorai131110021
36Domas MockusSkraidantys Drambliai 2111018028
37Saulius SkripskasVorai111013023
38Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai9107017
39Donatas DanieliusVelniai8106016
40Elvinas KuchtaSkraidantys Drambliai 216104014
41Kamilė ReznikaitėDrop That Smile10922031
42Lukas StravinskasSkraidantys Drambliai 21393012
43Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai11817025
44Renatas SimutisMarių Meškos987015
45Arvydas ArlauskasVorai8719026
46Gytis PieskusSkraidantys Drambliai 21173010
47Valdas Velniai8610016
48Justė BučiūnaitėDrop That Smile16610016
49Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai1468014
50Ramūnas DanupasVelniai1064010
51Karolis NovikovasPower Rangers136107
52Ričardas ZareckisVorai146006
53Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix15531036
54Arnas LevonauskasVelniai6511016
55Milda ZinevičiūtėDrop That Smile857012
56Andrius KazlauskasVorai 21156011
57Birutė SteponėnaitėDrop That Smile1355010
58Kristina Bačkytė-BogdanovaDrop That Smile75308
59Tomas JonkusMarių Meškos35308
60Šarūnas SartanavičiusKossMix9411015
61Redas VasiljevasMarių Meškos6411015
62Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos647011
63Gintarė ValantiejūtėDrop That Smile134509
64Benas MockusSkraidantys Drambliai 211315018
65Eitvydas GaidukasVorai 213313016
66Lukas DapkusVelniai8312015
67Miglė IlčiukaitėDrop That Smile1037010
68Gintarė PetrauskaitėDrop That Smile637010
69Nojus PerkauskasVelniai113609
70Deividas TomaševičiusVorai 2163407
71Vilius KairysPower Rangers33306
72Domantas KalinasEduplius-Baltic Dragons153003
73Arvydas GrublysVelniai1628010
74Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix62709
75Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai32608
76Marius MarkevičiusMarių Meškos32406
77Rūta GedvilaitėDrop That Smile22315
78Vilius MačernisKossMix62305
79Viktorija RačkauskaitėPower Rangers122305
80Rokas PalionisEduplius-Baltic Dragons152103
81Mantas DidžiulisSkraidantys Drambliai 222002
82Ąžuolas SidarasPower Rangers162002
83Oksana ŽukauskienėMarių Meškos32002
84Neirūnas DubinskasSkraidantys Drambliai11118019
85Daumantas BogušisKossMix61607
86Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix91506
87Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai51304
88Tomas KatkusPower Rangers131001
89Edvinas SutkusVelniai10015015
90Kornelijus SemėnasVelniai80909
91Rokas ToleikisEduplius-Baltic Dragons150303
92Donatas ValevičiusKossMix30303
93Agnė ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile20202
94Alan ButylkinVelniai30101
95Edvinas GerietisSkraidantys Drambliai 220101
96Povilas SkauminasEduplius-Baltic Dragons130101
97Antanas Power Rangers40000
98Mantas BaltramaitisEduplius-Baltic Dragons100000
99Kamilė BanevičDrop That Smile30000
100Ieva BiliunaiteEduplius-Baltic Dragons150000
101Donatas BuinauskasPower Rangers140000
102Evaldas ButkeviciusEduplius-Baltic Dragons110000
103Gabrielė CeinorytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons70000
104Mantas DidžiulisSkraidantys Drambliai10000
105Džiugas GlobysEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
106Rusnė GlobytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
107Guoda GrigaitytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons70000
108Erikas GumuliauskasPower Rangers160000
109Dovilė JanulienėPower Rangers50000
110Mantas JanulisPower Rangers80000
111Vilius JokubaitisPower Rangers80000
112Lukas KaminskasEduplius-Baltic Dragons140000
113Gytė KuzavinytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons60000
114Auksė LaurinavičiūtėEduplius-Baltic Dragons160000
115Ignas LingysVorai 270000
116Airida MedimaiteEduplius-Baltic Dragons80000
117Marija MuningytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons50000
118Austėja PenkauskaitėEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
119Gerardas PranaitisEduplius-Baltic Dragons30000
120Dominykas UmbrasasEduplius-Baltic Dragons110000
121Benas UmbrasasEduplius-Baltic Dragons130000
122Andžela VerbruggeEduplius-Baltic Dragons50000