English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Agnė ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile20202
2Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos153047077
3Airida MedimaiteEduplius-Baltic Dragons80000
4Alan ButylkinVelniai30101
5Andrius KazlauskasVorai 21156011
6Andžela VerbruggeEduplius-Baltic Dragons50000
7Antanas Power Rangers40000
8Arnas LevonauskasVelniai6511016
9Artūras ČadasVorai91216028
10Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos121610026
11Arvydas ArlauskasVorai8719026
12Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai51304
13Arvydas GrublysVelniai1628010
14Auksė LaurinavičiūtėEduplius-Baltic Dragons160000
15Austėja PenkauskaitėEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
16Ąžuolas SidarasPower Rangers162002
17Barbora KundėlytėDrop That Smile161128039
18Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai11817025
19Benas MockusSkraidantys Drambliai 211315018
20Benas UmbrasasEduplius-Baltic Dragons130000
21Birutė SteponėnaitėDrop That Smile1355010
22Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai9107017
23Daniel SakovičVorai 2131921040
24Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos151631047
25Daumantas BogušisKossMix61607
26Deividas TomaševičiusVorai 2163407
27Denis SlobodskojusVorai111835053
28Domantas KalinasEduplius-Baltic Dragons153003
29Domantas StirbysSkraidantys Drambliai 2131825043
30Domas MockusSkraidantys Drambliai 2111018028
31Dominykas UmbrasasEduplius-Baltic Dragons110000
32Donatas BuinauskasPower Rangers140000
33Donatas DanieliusVelniai8106016
34Donatas ValevičiusKossMix30303
35Dovilė JanulienėPower Rangers50000
36Dovydas GaubaVorai82318041
37Džiugas GlobysEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
38Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix91506
39Edvinas GerietisSkraidantys Drambliai 220101
40Edvinas SutkusVelniai10015015
41Eitvydas GaidukasVorai 213313016
42Elvinas KuchtaSkraidantys Drambliai 216104014
43Emilis BurakasVorai131110021
44Erikas GumuliauskasPower Rangers160000
45Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix62709
46Ernestas VysockisVorai143712049
47Evaldas ButkeviciusEduplius-Baltic Dragons110000
48Gabrielė CeinorytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons70000
49Gerardas PranaitisEduplius-Baltic Dragons30000
50Gintarė PetrauskaitėDrop That Smile637010
51Gintarė ValantiejūtėDrop That Smile134509
52Guoda GrigaitytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons70000
53Gytė KuzavinytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons60000
54Gytis PieskusSkraidantys Drambliai 21173010
55Ieva BiliunaiteEduplius-Baltic Dragons150000
56Ignas LingysVorai 270000
57Igor ProchorovKossMix15394043
58Julija PetrovaitėDrop That Smile16162018
59Juozas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai142532057
60Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai111126037
61Justė BučiūnaitėDrop That Smile16610016
62Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos123712049
63Kamilė BanevičDrop That Smile30000
64Kamilė ReznikaitėDrop That Smile10922031
65Karolis NovikovasPower Rangers136107
66Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix15531036
67Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai32608
68Kęstutis BačkisVorai112522047
69Kornelijus SemėnasVelniai80909
70Kristina Bačkytė-BogdanovaDrop That Smile75308
71Kristupas VitkauskasVorai 2151811029
72Linas JakučionisKossMix152216038
73Liūtauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai141417031
74Lukas DapkusVelniai8312015
75Lukas KaminskasEduplius-Baltic Dragons140000
76Lukas StravinskasSkraidantys Drambliai 21393012
77Mantas BaltramaitisEduplius-Baltic Dragons100000
78Mantas DidžiulisSkraidantys Drambliai 222002
79Mantas DidžiulisSkraidantys Drambliai10000
80Mantas JanulisPower Rangers80000
81Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai11157022
82Mantas ZubaviciusSkraidantys Drambliai 2152136057
83Marija MuningytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons50000
84Marius MarkevičiusMarių Meškos32406
85Marius NorkusMarių Meškos6124016
86Martynas MisevičiusVelniai165533088
87Matas MikėnasVorai 2163943082
88Miglė IlčiukaitėDrop That Smile1037010
89Milda ZinevičiūtėDrop That Smile857012
90Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai1468014
91Mindaugas MendelisKossMix153430164
92Modestas KižauskasKossMix111311024
93Monika ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile16355040
94Neirūnas DubinskasSkraidantys Drambliai11118019
95Nojus PerkauskasVelniai113609
96Oksana ŽukauskienėMarių Meškos32002
97Paulius ZareckasVelniai133111042
98Povilas SkauminasEduplius-Baltic Dragons130101
99Ramūnas DanupasVelniai1064010
100Rapolas SalasevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai 2123510045
101Redas VasiljevasMarių Meškos6411015
102Renatas SimutisMarių Meškos987015
103Ričardas ZareckisVorai146006
104Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix91714031
105Rokas PalionisEduplius-Baltic Dragons152103
106Rokas ToleikisEduplius-Baltic Dragons150303
107Ruslanas Jonas SakavičiusVorai 2131315028
108Rusnė GlobytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
109Rūta GedvilaitėDrop That Smile22315
110Šarūnas SartanavičiusKossMix9411015
111Saulius LukonasVelniai163024054
112Saulius SkripskasVorai111013023
113Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos647011
114Tomas JonkusMarių Meškos35308
115Tomas KatkusPower Rangers131001
116Tomas UldrikasVorai 216218029
117Valdas Velniai8610016
118Viktorija RačkauskaitėPower Rangers122305
119Vilius JokubaitisPower Rangers80000
120Vilius KairysPower Rangers33306
121Vilius MačernisKossMix62305
122Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai145612068