English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos153047077
2Matas MikėnasVorai 2163943082
3Mantas ZubaviciusSkraidantys Drambliai 2152136057
4Denis SlobodskojusVorai111835053
5Martynas MisevičiusVelniai165533088
6Juozas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai142532057
7Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos151631047
8Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix15531036
9Mindaugas MendelisKossMix153430164
10Barbora KundėlytėDrop That Smile161128039
11Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai111126037
12Domantas StirbysSkraidantys Drambliai 2131825043
13Saulius LukonasVelniai163024054
14Kęstutis BačkisVorai112522047
15Kamilė ReznikaitėDrop That Smile10922031
16Daniel SakovičVorai 2131921040
17Arvydas ArlauskasVorai8719026
18Dovydas GaubaVorai82318041
19Domas MockusSkraidantys Drambliai 2111018028
20Neirūnas DubinskasSkraidantys Drambliai11118019
21Liūtauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai141417031
22Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai11817025
23Linas JakučionisKossMix152216038
24Artūras ČadasVorai91216028
25Ruslanas Jonas SakavičiusVorai 2131315028
26Benas MockusSkraidantys Drambliai 211315018
27Edvinas SutkusVelniai10015015
28Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix91714031
29Saulius SkripskasVorai111013023
30Eitvydas GaidukasVorai 213313016
31Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai145612068
32Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos123712049
33Ernestas VysockisVorai143712049
34Lukas DapkusVelniai8312015
35Paulius ZareckasVelniai133111042
36Kristupas VitkauskasVorai 2151811029
37Modestas KižauskasKossMix111311024
38Arnas LevonauskasVelniai6511016
39Šarūnas SartanavičiusKossMix9411015
40Redas VasiljevasMarių Meškos6411015
41Rapolas SalasevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai 2123510045
42Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos121610026
43Emilis BurakasVorai131110021
44Valdas Velniai8610016
45Justė BučiūnaitėDrop That Smile16610016
46Kornelijus SemėnasVelniai80909
47Tomas UldrikasVorai 216218029
48Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai1468014
49Arvydas GrublysVelniai1628010
50Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai11157022
51Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai9107017
52Renatas SimutisMarių Meškos987015
53Milda ZinevičiūtėDrop That Smile857012
54Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos647011
55Miglė IlčiukaitėDrop That Smile1037010
56Gintarė PetrauskaitėDrop That Smile637010
57Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix62709
58Donatas DanieliusVelniai8106016
59Andrius KazlauskasVorai 21156011
60Nojus PerkauskasVelniai113609
61Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai32608
62Daumantas BogušisKossMix61607
63Monika ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile16355040
64Birutė SteponėnaitėDrop That Smile1355010
65Gintarė ValantiejūtėDrop That Smile134509
66Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix91506
67Igor ProchorovKossMix15394043
68Marius NorkusMarių Meškos6124016
69Elvinas KuchtaSkraidantys Drambliai 216104014
70Ramūnas DanupasVelniai1064010
71Deividas TomaševičiusVorai 2163407
72Marius MarkevičiusMarių Meškos32406
73Lukas StravinskasSkraidantys Drambliai 21393012
74Gytis PieskusSkraidantys Drambliai 21173010
75Kristina Bačkytė-BogdanovaDrop That Smile75308
76Tomas JonkusMarių Meškos35308
77Vilius KairysPower Rangers33306
78Rūta GedvilaitėDrop That Smile22315
79Vilius MačernisKossMix62305
80Viktorija RačkauskaitėPower Rangers122305
81Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai51304
82Rokas ToleikisEduplius-Baltic Dragons150303
83Donatas ValevičiusKossMix30303
84Julija PetrovaitėDrop That Smile16162018
85Agnė ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile20202
86Karolis NovikovasPower Rangers136107
87Rokas PalionisEduplius-Baltic Dragons152103
88Alan ButylkinVelniai30101
89Edvinas GerietisSkraidantys Drambliai 220101
90Povilas SkauminasEduplius-Baltic Dragons130101
91Ričardas ZareckisVorai146006
92Domantas KalinasEduplius-Baltic Dragons153003
93Mantas DidžiulisSkraidantys Drambliai 222002
94Ąžuolas SidarasPower Rangers162002
95Oksana ŽukauskienėMarių Meškos32002
96Tomas KatkusPower Rangers131001
97Antanas Power Rangers40000
98Mantas BaltramaitisEduplius-Baltic Dragons100000
99Kamilė BanevičDrop That Smile30000
100Ieva BiliunaiteEduplius-Baltic Dragons150000
101Donatas BuinauskasPower Rangers140000
102Evaldas ButkeviciusEduplius-Baltic Dragons110000
103Gabrielė CeinorytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons70000
104Mantas DidžiulisSkraidantys Drambliai10000
105Džiugas GlobysEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
106Rusnė GlobytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
107Guoda GrigaitytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons70000
108Erikas GumuliauskasPower Rangers160000
109Dovilė JanulienėPower Rangers50000
110Mantas JanulisPower Rangers80000
111Vilius JokubaitisPower Rangers80000
112Lukas KaminskasEduplius-Baltic Dragons140000
113Gytė KuzavinytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons60000
114Auksė LaurinavičiūtėEduplius-Baltic Dragons160000
115Ignas LingysVorai 270000
116Airida MedimaiteEduplius-Baltic Dragons80000
117Marija MuningytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons50000
118Austėja PenkauskaitėEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
119Gerardas PranaitisEduplius-Baltic Dragons30000
120Benas UmbrasasEduplius-Baltic Dragons130000
121Dominykas UmbrasasEduplius-Baltic Dragons110000
122Andžela VerbruggeEduplius-Baltic Dragons50000