English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Mindaugas MendelisKossMix153430164
2Rūta GedvilaitėDrop That Smile22315
3Martynas MisevičiusVelniai165533088
4Matas MikėnasVorai 2163943082
5Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos153047077
6Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai145612068
7Juozas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai142532057
8Mantas ZubaviciusSkraidantys Drambliai 2152136057
9Saulius LukonasVelniai163024054
10Denis SlobodskojusVorai111835053
11Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos123712049
12Ernestas VysockisVorai143712049
13Kęstutis BačkisVorai112522047
14Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos151631047
15Rapolas SalasevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai 2123510045
16Igor ProchorovKossMix15394043
17Domantas StirbysSkraidantys Drambliai 2131825043
18Paulius ZareckasVelniai133111042
19Dovydas GaubaVorai82318041
20Daniel SakovičVorai 2131921040
21Monika ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile16355040
22Barbora KundėlytėDrop That Smile161128039
23Linas JakučionisKossMix152216038
24Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai111126037
25Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix15531036
26Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix91714031
27Kamilė ReznikaitėDrop That Smile10922031
28Liūtauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai141417031
29Tomas UldrikasVorai 216218029
30Kristupas VitkauskasVorai 2151811029
31Artūras ČadasVorai91216028
32Domas MockusSkraidantys Drambliai 2111018028
33Ruslanas Jonas SakavičiusVorai 2131315028
34Arvydas ArlauskasVorai8719026
35Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos121610026
36Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai11817025
37Modestas KižauskasKossMix111311024
38Saulius SkripskasVorai111013023
39Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai11157022
40Emilis BurakasVorai131110021
41Neirūnas DubinskasSkraidantys Drambliai11118019
42Benas MockusSkraidantys Drambliai 211315018
43Julija PetrovaitėDrop That Smile16162018
44Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai9107017
45Valdas Velniai8610016
46Justė BučiūnaitėDrop That Smile16610016
47Donatas DanieliusVelniai8106016
48Eitvydas GaidukasVorai 213313016
49Arnas LevonauskasVelniai6511016
50Marius NorkusMarių Meškos6124016
51Lukas DapkusVelniai8312015
52Šarūnas SartanavičiusKossMix9411015
53Renatas SimutisMarių Meškos987015
54Edvinas SutkusVelniai10015015
55Redas VasiljevasMarių Meškos6411015
56Elvinas KuchtaSkraidantys Drambliai 216104014
57Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai1468014
58Lukas StravinskasSkraidantys Drambliai 21393012
59Milda ZinevičiūtėDrop That Smile857012
60Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos647011
61Andrius KazlauskasVorai 21156011
62Ramūnas DanupasVelniai1064010
63Arvydas GrublysVelniai1628010
64Miglė IlčiukaitėDrop That Smile1037010
65Gintarė PetrauskaitėDrop That Smile637010
66Gytis PieskusSkraidantys Drambliai 21173010
67Birutė SteponėnaitėDrop That Smile1355010
68Nojus PerkauskasVelniai113609
69Kornelijus SemėnasVelniai80909
70Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix62709
71Gintarė ValantiejūtėDrop That Smile134509
72Kristina Bačkytė-BogdanovaDrop That Smile75308
73Tomas JonkusMarių Meškos35308
74Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai32608
75Daumantas BogušisKossMix61607
76Karolis NovikovasPower Rangers136107
77Deividas TomaševičiusVorai 2163407
78Vilius KairysPower Rangers33306
79Marius MarkevičiusMarių Meškos32406
80Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix91506
81Ričardas ZareckisVorai146006
82Vilius MačernisKossMix62305
83Viktorija RačkauskaitėPower Rangers122305
84Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai51304
85Domantas KalinasEduplius-Baltic Dragons153003
86Rokas PalionisEduplius-Baltic Dragons152103
87Rokas ToleikisEduplius-Baltic Dragons150303
88Donatas ValevičiusKossMix30303
89Mantas DidžiulisSkraidantys Drambliai 222002
90Ąžuolas SidarasPower Rangers162002
91Agnė ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile20202
92Oksana ŽukauskienėMarių Meškos32002
93Alan ButylkinVelniai30101
94Edvinas GerietisSkraidantys Drambliai 220101
95Tomas KatkusPower Rangers131001
96Povilas SkauminasEduplius-Baltic Dragons130101
97Antanas Power Rangers40000
98Mantas BaltramaitisEduplius-Baltic Dragons100000
99Kamilė BanevičDrop That Smile30000
100Ieva BiliunaiteEduplius-Baltic Dragons150000
101Donatas BuinauskasPower Rangers140000
102Evaldas ButkeviciusEduplius-Baltic Dragons110000
103Gabrielė CeinorytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons70000
104Mantas DidžiulisSkraidantys Drambliai10000
105Džiugas GlobysEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
106Rusnė GlobytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
107Guoda GrigaitytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons70000
108Erikas GumuliauskasPower Rangers160000
109Dovilė JanulienėPower Rangers50000
110Mantas JanulisPower Rangers80000
111Vilius JokubaitisPower Rangers80000
112Lukas KaminskasEduplius-Baltic Dragons140000
113Gytė KuzavinytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons60000
114Auksė LaurinavičiūtėEduplius-Baltic Dragons160000
115Ignas LingysVorai 270000
116Airida MedimaiteEduplius-Baltic Dragons80000
117Marija MuningytėEduplius-Baltic Dragons50000
118Austėja PenkauskaitėEduplius-Baltic Dragons20000
119Gerardas PranaitisEduplius-Baltic Dragons30000
120Dominykas UmbrasasEduplius-Baltic Dragons110000
121Benas UmbrasasEduplius-Baltic Dragons130000
122Andžela VerbruggeEduplius-Baltic Dragons50000