English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos92032052
2Denis SlobodskojusVorai91630046
3Martynas MisevičiusVelniai93511046
4Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai9356041
5Juozas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai91622038
6Matas MikėnasVorai 291619035
7Mindaugas MendelisKossMix91816134
8Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos91320033
9Ernestas VysockisVorai9267033
10Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix91714031
11Liūtauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai91117028
12Dovydas GaubaVorai61414028
13Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos6208028
14Domantas StirbysSkraidantys Drambliai 261116027
15Mantas ZubaviciusSkraidantys Drambliai 28818026
16Barbora KundėlytėDrop That Smile9619025
17Linas JakučionisKossMix91312025
18Monika ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile9213024
19Igor ProchorovKossMix9222024
20Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai6914023
21Saulius LukonasVelniai91310023
22Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix9418022
23Kęstutis BačkisVorai61011021
24Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos9129021
25Artūras ČadasVorai6710017
26Saulius SkripskasVorai689017
27Kristupas VitkauskasVorai 28107017
28Arnas LevonauskasVelniai6511016
29Neirūnas DubinskasSkraidantys Drambliai6114015
30Lukas DapkusVelniai6312015
31Donatas DanieliusVelniai696015
32Rapolas SalasevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai 25105015
33Daniel SakovičVorai 2659014
34Modestas KižauskasKossMix868014
35Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai658013
36Emilis BurakasVorai876013
37Renatas SimutisMarių Meškos685013
38Ruslanas Jonas SakavičiusVorai 2694013
39Domas MockusSkraidantys Drambliai 2648012
40Kamilė ReznikaitėDrop That Smile338011
41Tomas UldrikasVorai 2983011
42Justė BučiūnaitėDrop That Smile937010
43Gintarė PetrauskaitėDrop That Smile637010
44Valdas Velniai646010
45Milda ZinevičiūtėDrop That Smile646010
46Julija PetrovaitėDrop That Smile9100010
47Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai94509
48Paulius ZareckasVelniai65409
49Ramūnas DanupasVelniai36309
50Gytis PieskusSkraidantys Drambliai 296309
51Elvinas KuchtaSkraidantys Drambliai 298109
52Kornelijus SemėnasVelniai60808
53Arvydas GrublysVelniai91708
54Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai32608
55Benas MockusSkraidantys Drambliai 263508
56Nojus PerkauskasVelniai93508
57Redas VasiljevasMarių Meškos33508
58Andrius KazlauskasVorai 294408
59Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai44408
60Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai67108
61Lukas StravinskasSkraidantys Drambliai 287108
62Daumantas BogušisKossMix61607
63Marius NorkusMarių Meškos35207
64Karolis NovikovasPower Rangers66107
65Eitvydas GaidukasVorai 260606
66Arvydas ArlauskasVorai32406
67Marius MarkevičiusMarių Meškos32406
68Vilius KairysPower Rangers33306
69Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix31405
70Vilius MačernisKossMix62305
71Viktorija RačkauskaitėPower Rangers72305
72Ričardas ZareckisVorai95005
73Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix61304
74Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos32204
75Šarūnas SartanavičiusKossMix32204
76Birutė SteponėnaitėDrop That Smile62204
77Deividas TomaševičiusVorai 292204
78Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai31203
79Ąžuolas SidarasPower Rangers92002
80Oksana ŽukauskienėMarių Meškos32002
81Alan ButylkinVelniai10101
82Miglė IlčiukaitėDrop That Smile30101
83Tomas KatkusPower Rangers81001
84Gintarė ValantiejūtėDrop That Smile61001
85Antanas Power Rangers40000
86Mantas BaltramaitisEduplius-Baltic Dragons30000
87Kamilė BanevičDrop That Smile30000
88Ieva BiliunaiteEduplius-Baltic Dragons80000
89Donatas BuinauskasPower Rangers90000
90Evaldas ButkevičiusEduplius-Baltic Dragons60000
91Erikas GumuliauskasPower Rangers90000
92Dovilė JanulienėPower Rangers30000
93Mantas JanulisPower Rangers60000
94Vilius JokubaitisPower Rangers60000
95Domantas KalinasEduplius-Baltic Dragons90000
96Lukas KaminskasEduplius-Baltic Dragons90000
97Auksė LaurinavičiūtėEduplius-Baltic Dragons90000
98Airida MedimaiteEduplius-Baltic Dragons30000
99Rokas PalionisEduplius-Baltic Dragons90000
100Gerardas PranaitisEduplius-Baltic Dragons30000
101Povilas SkauminasEduplius-Baltic Dragons60000
102Edvinas SutkusVelniai30000
103Rokas ToleikisEduplius-Baltic Dragons80000
104Dominykas UmbrasasEduplius-Baltic Dragons60000
105Benas UmbrasasEduplius-Baltic Dragons60000