English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Mindaugas MendelisKossMix82226048
2Martynas MisevičiusVelniai82718045
3Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos61817035
4Artūras ČadasVorai72015035
5Vytautas KazlauskasSD17269035
6Kęstutis BačkisVorai7267033
7Donatas ValevičiusKossMix81318031
8Igor ProchorovKossMix8265031
9Bronius KazlovskisSD171119030
10Arvydas BrazinskasSD171218030
11Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos5919028
12Ramūnas DanupasVelniai81414028
13Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos7243027
14Saulius LukonasVelniai81511026
15Paulius ZareckasVelniai81212024
16Denis SlobodskojusVorai7913022
17Karolis NovikovasSD27175022
18Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos5174021
19Ernestas VysockisVorai5174021
20Neirunas DubinskasSD25316019
21Rapolas SalaseviciusSD14414018
22Liutauras ValaitisSD17810018
23Mindaugas LikasSD25126018
24Mantas KaminskasSD15162018
25Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos5313016
26Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai5015015
27Martynas LukštaraupisVorai7510015
28Danielius DanupasVelniai3123015
29Renatas SimutisMarių Meškos759014
30Tomas LukonasKossMix886014
31Lukas DapkusVelniai349013
32Modestas KižauskasKossMix584012
33Arnas LevonauskasVelniai2110011
34Saulius SkripskasVorai765011
35Gintare ValantiejuteSD2746010
36Matas MikėnasVorai455010
37Benas MinkevičiusSD154509
38Arvydas ArlauskasVorai41708
39Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix51708
40Kornelijus SemėnasMarių Meškos51708
41Karolis DignaitisMarių Meškos71607
42Raimondas RudysVelniai30606
43Mindaugas SimonavičiusVorai30606
44Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix82406
45Vilius MačernisKossMix80505
46Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix52305
47Edvinas ZukauskasSD120404
48Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix31304
49Kristijonas BuciunasSD231203
50Daniel SakovičVorai41203
51Ričardas ZareckisVorai51203
52Lukas StravinskasSD272103
53Daumantas BogušisKossMix40202
54Alan ButylkinVelniai20202
55Gytis PieskusSD270202
56Rokas ToleikisSD250202
57Juste BuciunaiteSD221001
58Valdas AdomaitisVelniai30000
59Mantas DidziulisSD120000
60Miglė IlčiukaitėSD220000