English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Mindaugas MendelisKossMix82226048
2Martynas MisevičiusVelniai82718045
3Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos61817035
4Artūras ČadasVorai72015035
5Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai7269035
6Kęstutis BačkisVorai7267033
7Donatas ValevičiusKossMix81318031
8Igor ProchorovKossMix8265031
9Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai71119030
10Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai71218030
11Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos5919028
12Ramūnas DanupasVelniai81414028
13Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos7243027
14Saulius LukonasVelniai81511026
15Paulius ZareckasVelniai81212024
16Denis SlobodskojusVorai7913022
17Karolis NovikovasSkraidantys Drambliai 27175022
18Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos5174021
19Ernestas VysockisVorai5174021
20Neirunas DubinskasSkraidantys Drambliai 25316019
21Rapolas SalaseviciusSkraidantys Drambliai4414018
22Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai7810018
23Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai 25126018
24Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai5162018
25Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos5313016
26Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai5015015
27Martynas LukštaraupisVorai7510015
28Danielius DanupasVelniai3123015
29Renatas SimutisMarių Meškos759014
30Tomas LukonasKossMix886014
31Lukas DapkusVelniai349013
32Modestas KižauskasKossMix584012
33Arnas LevonauskasVelniai2110011
34Saulius SkripskasVorai765011
35Gintare ValantiejuteSkraidantys Drambliai 2746010
36Matas MikėnasVorai455010
37Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai54509
38Arvydas ArlauskasVorai41708
39Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix51708
40Kornelijus SemėnasMarių Meškos51708
41Karolis DignaitisMarių Meškos71607
42Raimondas RudysVelniai30606
43Mindaugas SimonavičiusVorai30606
44Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix82406
45Vilius MačernisKossMix80505
46Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix52305
47Edvinas ZukauskasSkraidantys Drambliai20404
48Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix31304
49Kristijonas BuciunasSkraidantys Drambliai 231203
50Daniel SakovičVorai41203
51Ričardas ZareckisVorai51203
52Lukas StravinskasSkraidantys Drambliai 272103
53Daumantas BogušisKossMix40202
54Alan ButylkinVelniai20202
55Gytis PieskusSkraidantys Drambliai 270202
56Rokas ToleikisSkraidantys Drambliai 250202
57Juste BuciunaiteSkraidantys Drambliai 221001
58Valdas AdomaitisVelniai30000
59Mantas DidziulisSkraidantys Drambliai20000
60Miglė IlčiukaitėSkraidantys Drambliai 220000