English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Darius ŽukauskasVelniai61916035
2Eitvydas GaidukasVorai 26817025
3Azuolas SidarasSkraidantys Drambliai 26187025
4Saulius LukonasVelniai6186024
5Karolis NovikovasBaltic Dragons6166022
6Daniel SakovičVorai 26156021
7Deividas TomaševičiusVorai 26118019
8Gintarė ValantiejūtėSkraidantys Drambliai 23107017
9Domantas KalinasBaltic Dragons688016
10Tomas UldrikasVorai 2657012
11Adas DarulisSkraidantys Drambliai 2329011
12Paulius ZareckisVelniai356011
13Arvydas GrublysVelniai319010
14Rokas PaulionisBaltic Dragons33609
15Andrius KazlauskasVorai 265409
16Ignas LingysVorai 263508
17Ramūnas DanupasVelniai34408
18Evaldas ButkevičiusBaltic Dragons61607
19Ignas LukoševičiusSkraidantys Drambliai 232406
20Nojus PerkauskasVelniai32406
21Vilius JokubaitisBaltic Dragons35106
22Kornelijus SemėnasVelniai31405
23Tomas KatkusSkraidantys Drambliai 232305
24Titas MotekaitisVelniai52305
25Donatas BuinauskasBaltic Dragons60303
26Romanas ŠarpanovBaltic Dragons31203
27Lukas GrublysVelniai32103
28Donatas GranicinasVelniai31102
29Lukas KaminskasBaltic Dragons31102
30Ruslanas Jonas SakavičiusVorai 241102
31Rytis LiuberskisSkraidantys Drambliai 260101
32Gytis PieskusSkraidantys Drambliai 230101
33Povilas SkauminasBaltic Dragons31001
34Džiugas GlobysBaltic Dragons30000
35Raimondas TiminskasBaltic Dragons30000