English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Monika SpetylaitėKossMix8829037
2Igor ProchorovKossMix8296035
3Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai8248032
4Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos8822030
5Ernestas VysockisDrop That Smile8218029
6Gintarė ValantiejūtėSkraidantys Drambliai8919028
7Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos41513028
8Neirūnas DubinskasSkraidantys Drambliai8918027
9Denis SlobodskojusDrop That Smile81214026
10Kęstutis BačkisDrop That Smile41510025
11Mindaugas MendelisKossMix41311024
12Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai8137020
13Aleksandrs ŠidlovskisSirocco8910019
14Kirils TimofejevsSirocco4127019
15Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai899018
16Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos8144018
17Monika ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile898017
18Kamilė ReznikaitėKossMix8107017
19Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai478015
20Saulius SkripskasDrop That Smile7114015
21Jūlija ArefjevaSirocco859014
22Andrejs BakašsSirocco494013
23Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix847011
24Andrejs PrucevsSirocco465011
25Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai865011
26Antons BaronovsSirocco474011
27Mindaugas SimonavičiusDrop That Smile728010
28Arvydas ArlauskasDrop That Smile546010
29Olga SaveļjevaSirocco446010
30Donatas ValevičiusKossMix646010
31Modestas KižauskasKossMix84509
32Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos48109
33Natalija KurasovaDrop That Smile83508
34Tomas LukonasKossMix87108
35Deimantė NorkutėMarių Meškos84307
36Milda ZinevičiūtėDrop That Smile44307
37Gintarė PetrauskaitėDrop That Smile80606
38Barbora KundelytėDrop That Smile51506
39Donata BassusDrop That Smile52406
40Birute SteponėnaitėKossMix51405
41Kristina Bačkytė-BogdanovaDrop That Smile82305
42Alīna KiškurnoSirocco44105
43Aleksandrs ČernovsSirocco40404
44Saulė MedelytėMarių Meškos70404
45Karolis DignaitisMarių Meškos41304
46Kamilė BanevičMarių Meškos80303
47Aleksandra SoloņenkoSirocco80303
48Jurgita StasikėlytėKossMix60303
49Renatas SimutisMarių Meškos43003
50Rasa KocytėSkraidantys Drambliai80202
51Evita RačickaSirocco40202
52Šarūnas SartanavičiusDrop That Smile70202
53Ieva VelišauskaitėSkraidantys Drambliai80202
54Vladimirs CibinoginsSirocco41102
55Miglė IlčiukaitėSkraidantys Drambliai41102
56Artemijs AgzamovsSirocco40101
57Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix40101
58Indra NarbutaitėSkraidantys Drambliai81001
59Rūta GedvilaitėKossMix10000