English Suomi
   Uusi käyttäjä?

Pistepörssi

#PelaajaJoukkuePelitSyötötMaalitCal.Yht.
1Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai10608068
2Mindaugas MendelisKossMix103029059
3Ernestas VysockisVorai103415049
4Artūras ČadasTaškas102820048
5Arvydas ArlauskasTaškas101926045
6Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai10733040
7Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos101822040
8Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos101226038
9Andrius PredkelisTaškas101419033
10Mantas KaminskasTaškas102012032
11Kęstutis BačkisVorai71813031
12Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai101119030
13Neirūnas DubinskasŽalieji Velniai101118029
14Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix101613029
15Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos7236029
16Igor ProchorovKossMix10226028
17Adomas VaicekauskasŽalieji Velniai7196025
18Rapolas SalaseviciusSkraidantys Drambliai101013023
19Mindaugas SimonavičiusVorai6711018
20Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai699018
21Saulius SkripskasVorai6108018
22Donatas ValevičiusKossMix10215017
23Dovydas GaubaVorai4413017
24Modestas KižauskasKossMix10132015
25Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos10311014
26Alvydas EizintasKossMix659014
27Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos10113014
28Redas VasiljevasMarių Meškos4122014
29Tomas StapanavičiusŽalieji Velniai758013
30Martynas LukštaraupisVorai767013
31Mantvidas BlinstrubasTaškas439012
32Šarūnas SartanavičiusTaškas665011
33Denisas SlobodskojusVorai465011
34Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai328010
35Karolis NovikovasKossMix728010
36Jokūbas PlentaŽalieji Velniai101809
37Mantas DidžiuliusSkraidantys Drambliai42709
38Edmundas StanislauskasŽalieji Velniai86309
39Algirdas VengraitisMarių Meškos40808
40Aleksandras RomanovskisVorai72608
41Tomas BassusTaškas104408
42Robertas ŠustavičiusŽalieji Velniai66208
43Rimvydas LišauskasŽalieji Velniai87108
44Vytenis NorkūnasŽalieji Velniai91607
45Matas MikėnasVorai33407
46Redas ChlebnikovasVorai32406
47Ričardas ZareckisVorai75106
48Saulė MedelytėMarių Meškos100505
49Deividas TomaševičiusVorai100505
50Vilius MačernisKossMix41405
51Dovydas GaidelisKossMix82305
52Simas StankaitisKossMix30404
53Emilis BurakasVorai33104
54Edvinas GerietisSkraidantys Drambliai83104
55Justė BučiūnaitėSkraidantys Drambliai60303
56Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai100303
57Gintarė ValantiejūtėSkraidantys Drambliai70303
58Monika ŠlamaitėMarių Meškos33003
59Konstantinas PūkasSkraidantys Drambliai100202
60Kornelija StanislauskaitėŽalieji Velniai70202
61Lukas StravinskasSkraidantys Drambliai101102
62Aurimas MatusevičiusVorai30101
63Linas JakučionisTaškas101001
64Barbora KundelytėMarių Meškos31001
65Karolina AleknaitėŽalieji Velniai30000
66Lukas AndruškevičiusŽalieji Velniai30000
67Evaldas ParaukaŽalieji Velniai30000
68Rokas ToleikisŽalieji Velniai30000
69Oksana ŽukauskienėMarių Meškos30000