English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Mindaugas MendelisKossMix103029059
2Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix101613029
3Igor ProchorovKossMix10226028
4Donatas ValevičiusKossMix10215017
5Modestas KižauskasKossMix10132015
6Alvydas EizintasKossMix659014
7Karolis NovikovasKossMix728010
8Vilius MačernisKossMix41405
9Dovydas GaidelisKossMix82305
10Simas StankaitisKossMix30404
11Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos101822040
12Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos101226038
13Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos7236029
14Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos10311014
15Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos10113014
16Redas VasiljevasMarių Meškos4122014
17Algirdas VengraitisMarių Meškos40808
18Saulė MedelytėMarių Meškos100505
19Monika ŠlamaitėMarių Meškos33003
20Barbora KundelytėMarių Meškos31001
21Oksana ŽukauskienėMarių Meškos30000
22Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai10608068
23Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai10733040
24Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai101119030
25Rapolas SalaseviciusSkraidantys Drambliai101013023
26Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai699018
27Mantas DidžiuliusSkraidantys Drambliai42709
28Edvinas GerietisSkraidantys Drambliai83104
29Justė BučiūnaitėSkraidantys Drambliai60303
30Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai100303
31Gintarė ValantiejūtėSkraidantys Drambliai70303
32Konstantinas PūkasSkraidantys Drambliai100202
33Lukas StravinskasSkraidantys Drambliai101102
34Artūras ČadasTaškas102820048
35Arvydas ArlauskasTaškas101926045
36Andrius PredkelisTaškas101419033
37Mantas KaminskasTaškas102012032
38Mantvidas BlinstrubasTaškas439012
39Šarūnas SartanavičiusTaškas665011
40Tomas BassusTaškas104408
41Linas JakučionisTaškas101001
42Ernestas VysockisVorai103415049
43Kęstutis BačkisVorai71813031
44Mindaugas SimonavičiusVorai6711018
45Saulius SkripskasVorai6108018
46Dovydas GaubaVorai4413017
47Martynas LukštaraupisVorai767013
48Denisas SlobodskojusVorai465011
49Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai328010
50Aleksandras RomanovskisVorai72608
51Matas MikėnasVorai33407
52Redas ChlebnikovasVorai32406
53Ričardas ZareckisVorai75106
54Deividas TomaševičiusVorai100505
55Emilis BurakasVorai33104
56Aurimas MatusevičiusVorai30101
57Neirūnas DubinskasŽalieji Velniai101118029
58Adomas VaicekauskasŽalieji Velniai7196025
59Tomas StapanavičiusŽalieji Velniai758013
60Jokūbas PlentaŽalieji Velniai101809
61Edmundas StanislauskasŽalieji Velniai86309
62Robertas ŠustavičiusŽalieji Velniai66208
63Rimvydas LišauskasŽalieji Velniai87108
64Vytenis NorkūnasŽalieji Velniai91607
65Kornelija StanislauskaitėŽalieji Velniai70202
66Karolina AleknaitėŽalieji Velniai30000
67Lukas AndruškevičiusŽalieji Velniai30000
68Evaldas ParaukaŽalieji Velniai30000
69Rokas ToleikisŽalieji Velniai30000