English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai10608068
2Ernestas VysockisVorai103415049
3Mindaugas MendelisKossMix103029059
4Artūras ČadasTaškas102820048
5Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos7236029
6Igor ProchorovKossMix10226028
7Mantas KaminskasTaškas102012032
8Arvydas ArlauskasTaškas101926045
9Adomas VaicekauskasŽalieji Velniai7196025
10Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos101822040
11Kęstutis BačkisVorai71813031
12Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix101613029
13Andrius PredkelisTaškas101419033
14Modestas KižauskasKossMix10132015
15Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos101226038
16Redas VasiljevasMarių Meškos4122014
17Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai101119030
18Neirūnas DubinskasŽalieji Velniai101118029
19Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos10113014
20Rapolas SalaseviciusSkraidantys Drambliai101013023
21Saulius SkripskasVorai6108018
22Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai699018
23Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai10733040
24Mindaugas SimonavičiusVorai6711018
25Rimvydas LišauskasŽalieji Velniai87108
26Martynas LukštaraupisVorai767013
27Šarūnas SartanavičiusTaškas665011
28Denisas SlobodskojusVorai465011
29Edmundas StanislauskasŽalieji Velniai86309
30Robertas ŠustavičiusŽalieji Velniai66208
31Alvydas EizintasKossMix659014
32Tomas StapanavičiusŽalieji Velniai758013
33Ričardas ZareckisVorai75106
34Dovydas GaubaVorai4413017
35Tomas BassusTaškas104408
36Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos10311014
37Mantvidas BlinstrubasTaškas439012
38Matas MikėnasVorai33407
39Emilis BurakasVorai33104
40Edvinas GerietisSkraidantys Drambliai83104
41Monika ŠlamaitėMarių Meškos33003
42Donatas ValevičiusKossMix10215017
43Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai328010
44Karolis NovikovasKossMix728010
45Mantas DidžiuliusSkraidantys Drambliai42709
46Aleksandras RomanovskisVorai72608
47Redas ChlebnikovasVorai32406
48Dovydas GaidelisKossMix82305
49Jokūbas PlentaŽalieji Velniai101809
50Vytenis NorkūnasŽalieji Velniai91607
51Vilius MačernisKossMix41405
52Lukas StravinskasSkraidantys Drambliai101102
53Linas JakučionisTaškas101001
54Barbora KundelytėMarių Meškos31001
55Algirdas VengraitisMarių Meškos40808
56Saulė MedelytėMarių Meškos100505
57Deividas TomaševičiusVorai100505
58Simas StankaitisKossMix30404
59Justė BučiūnaitėSkraidantys Drambliai60303
60Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai100303
61Gintarė ValantiejūtėSkraidantys Drambliai70303
62Konstantinas PūkasSkraidantys Drambliai100202
63Kornelija StanislauskaitėŽalieji Velniai70202
64Aurimas MatusevičiusVorai30101
65Karolina AleknaitėŽalieji Velniai30000
66Lukas AndruškevičiusŽalieji Velniai30000
67Evaldas ParaukaŽalieji Velniai30000
68Rokas ToleikisŽalieji Velniai30000
69Oksana ŽukauskienėMarių Meškos30000