English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai10733040
2Mindaugas MendelisKossMix103029059
3Arvydas ArlauskasTaškas101926045
4Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos101226038
5Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos101822040
6Artūras ČadasTaškas102820048
7Andrius PredkelisTaškas101419033
8Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai101119030
9Neirūnas DubinskasŽalieji Velniai101118029
10Ernestas VysockisVorai103415049
11Donatas ValevičiusKossMix10215017
12Kęstutis BačkisVorai71813031
13Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix101613029
14Rapolas SalaseviciusSkraidantys Drambliai101013023
15Dovydas GaubaVorai4413017
16Mantas KaminskasTaškas102012032
17Mindaugas SimonavičiusVorai6711018
18Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos10311014
19Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai699018
20Alvydas EizintasKossMix659014
21Mantvidas BlinstrubasTaškas439012
22Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai10608068
23Saulius SkripskasVorai6108018
24Tomas StapanavičiusŽalieji Velniai758013
25Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai328010
26Karolis NovikovasKossMix728010
27Jokūbas PlentaŽalieji Velniai101809
28Algirdas VengraitisMarių Meškos40808
29Martynas LukštaraupisVorai767013
30Mantas DidžiuliusSkraidantys Drambliai42709
31Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos7236029
32Igor ProchorovKossMix10226028
33Adomas VaicekauskasŽalieji Velniai7196025
34Aleksandras RomanovskisVorai72608
35Vytenis NorkūnasŽalieji Velniai91607
36Šarūnas SartanavičiusTaškas665011
37Denisas SlobodskojusVorai465011
38Saulė MedelytėMarių Meškos100505
39Deividas TomaševičiusVorai100505
40Tomas BassusTaškas104408
41Matas MikėnasVorai33407
42Redas ChlebnikovasVorai32406
43Vilius MačernisKossMix41405
44Simas StankaitisKossMix30404
45Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos10113014
46Edmundas StanislauskasŽalieji Velniai86309
47Dovydas GaidelisKossMix82305
48Justė BučiūnaitėSkraidantys Drambliai60303
49Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai100303
50Gintarė ValantiejūtėSkraidantys Drambliai70303
51Modestas KižauskasKossMix10132015
52Redas VasiljevasMarių Meškos4122014
53Robertas ŠustavičiusŽalieji Velniai66208
54Konstantinas PūkasSkraidantys Drambliai100202
55Kornelija StanislauskaitėŽalieji Velniai70202
56Rimvydas LišauskasŽalieji Velniai87108
57Ričardas ZareckisVorai75106
58Emilis BurakasVorai33104
59Edvinas GerietisSkraidantys Drambliai83104
60Lukas StravinskasSkraidantys Drambliai101102
61Aurimas MatusevičiusVorai30101
62Monika ŠlamaitėMarių Meškos33003
63Linas JakučionisTaškas101001
64Barbora KundelytėMarių Meškos31001
65Karolina AleknaitėŽalieji Velniai30000
66Lukas AndruškevičiusŽalieji Velniai30000
67Evaldas ParaukaŽalieji Velniai30000
68Rokas ToleikisŽalieji Velniai30000
69Oksana ŽukauskienėMarių Meškos30000