English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai10608068
2Mindaugas MendelisKossMix103029059
3Ernestas VysockisVorai103415049
4Artūras ČadasTaškas102820048
5Arvydas ArlauskasTaškas101926045
6Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai10733040
7Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos101822040
8Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos101226038
9Andrius PredkelisTaškas101419033
10Mantas KaminskasTaškas102012032
11Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai101119030
12Neirūnas DubinskasŽalieji Velniai101118029
13Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix101613029
14Igor ProchorovKossMix10226028
15Rapolas SalaseviciusSkraidantys Drambliai101013023
16Donatas ValevičiusKossMix10215017
17Modestas KižauskasKossMix10132015
18Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos10311014
19Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos10113014
20Jokūbas PlentaŽalieji Velniai101809
21Tomas BassusTaškas104408
22Saulė MedelytėMarių Meškos100505
23Deividas TomaševičiusVorai100505
24Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai100303
25Konstantinas PūkasSkraidantys Drambliai100202
26Lukas StravinskasSkraidantys Drambliai101102
27Linas JakučionisTaškas101001
28Vytenis NorkūnasŽalieji Velniai91607
29Edmundas StanislauskasŽalieji Velniai86309
30Rimvydas LišauskasŽalieji Velniai87108
31Dovydas GaidelisKossMix82305
32Edvinas GerietisSkraidantys Drambliai83104
33Kęstutis BačkisVorai71813031
34Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos7236029
35Adomas VaicekauskasŽalieji Velniai7196025
36Tomas StapanavičiusŽalieji Velniai758013
37Martynas LukštaraupisVorai767013
38Karolis NovikovasKossMix728010
39Aleksandras RomanovskisVorai72608
40Ričardas ZareckisVorai75106
41Gintarė ValantiejūtėSkraidantys Drambliai70303
42Kornelija StanislauskaitėŽalieji Velniai70202
43Mindaugas SimonavičiusVorai6711018
44Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai699018
45Saulius SkripskasVorai6108018
46Alvydas EizintasKossMix659014
47Šarūnas SartanavičiusTaškas665011
48Robertas ŠustavičiusŽalieji Velniai66208
49Justė BučiūnaitėSkraidantys Drambliai60303
50Dovydas GaubaVorai4413017
51Redas VasiljevasMarių Meškos4122014
52Mantvidas BlinstrubasTaškas439012
53Denisas SlobodskojusVorai465011
54Mantas DidžiuliusSkraidantys Drambliai42709
55Algirdas VengraitisMarių Meškos40808
56Vilius MačernisKossMix41405
57Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai328010
58Matas MikėnasVorai33407
59Redas ChlebnikovasVorai32406
60Simas StankaitisKossMix30404
61Emilis BurakasVorai33104
62Monika ŠlamaitėMarių Meškos33003
63Aurimas MatusevičiusVorai30101
64Barbora KundelytėMarių Meškos31001
65Karolina AleknaitėŽalieji Velniai30000
66Lukas AndruškevičiusŽalieji Velniai30000
67Evaldas ParaukaŽalieji Velniai30000
68Rokas ToleikisŽalieji Velniai30000
69Oksana ŽukauskienėMarių Meškos30000