English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai10608068
2Mindaugas MendelisKossMix103029059
3Ernestas VysockisVorai103415049
4Artūras ČadasTaškas102820048
5Arvydas ArlauskasTaškas101926045
6Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai10733040
7Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos101822040
8Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos101226038
9Andrius PredkelisTaškas101419033
10Mantas KaminskasTaškas102012032
11Kęstutis BačkisVorai71813031
12Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai101119030
13Neirūnas DubinskasŽalieji Velniai101118029
14Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos7236029
15Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix101613029
16Igor ProchorovKossMix10226028
17Adomas VaicekauskasŽalieji Velniai7196025
18Rapolas SalaseviciusSkraidantys Drambliai101013023
19Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai699018
20Mindaugas SimonavičiusVorai6711018
21Saulius SkripskasVorai6108018
22Dovydas GaubaVorai4413017
23Donatas ValevičiusKossMix10215017
24Modestas KižauskasKossMix10132015
25Alvydas EizintasKossMix659014
26Sergey KaluginMarių Meškos10311014
27Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos10113014
28Redas VasiljevasMarių Meškos4122014
29Martynas LukštaraupisVorai767013
30Tomas StapanavičiusŽalieji Velniai758013
31Mantvidas BlinstrubasTaškas439012
32Šarūnas SartanavičiusTaškas665011
33Denisas SlobodskojusVorai465011
34Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai328010
35Karolis NovikovasKossMix728010
36Mantas DidžiuliusSkraidantys Drambliai42709
37Jokūbas PlentaŽalieji Velniai101809
38Edmundas StanislauskasŽalieji Velniai86309
39Tomas BassusTaškas104408
40Rimvydas LišauskasŽalieji Velniai87108
41Aleksandras RomanovskisVorai72608
42Robertas ŠustavičiusŽalieji Velniai66208
43Algirdas VengraitisMarių Meškos40808
44Matas MikėnasVorai33407
45Vytenis NorkūnasŽalieji Velniai91607
46Redas ChlebnikovasVorai32406
47Ričardas ZareckisVorai75106
48Dovydas GaidelisKossMix82305
49Vilius MačernisKossMix41405
50Saulė MedelytėMarių Meškos100505
51Deividas TomaševičiusVorai100505
52Emilis BurakasVorai33104
53Edvinas GerietisSkraidantys Drambliai83104
54Simas StankaitisKossMix30404
55Justė BučiūnaitėSkraidantys Drambliai60303
56Monika ŠlamaitėMarių Meškos33003
57Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai100303
58Gintarė ValantiejūtėSkraidantys Drambliai70303
59Konstantinas PūkasSkraidantys Drambliai100202
60Kornelija StanislauskaitėŽalieji Velniai70202
61Lukas StravinskasSkraidantys Drambliai101102
62Linas JakučionisTaškas101001
63Barbora KundelytėMarių Meškos31001
64Aurimas MatusevičiusVorai30101
65Karolina AleknaitėŽalieji Velniai30000
66Lukas AndruškevičiusŽalieji Velniai30000
67Evaldas ParaukaŽalieji Velniai30000
68Rokas ToleikisŽalieji Velniai30000
69Oksana ŽukauskienėMarių Meškos30000