English Suomi
   New user?

Open, Finals 1 (F1)

Game 1 KossMix - Vorai 8 - 15  Game play
Winners continues in:-1Losers continues in:-1

Schedule

Open, Finals 3 (F3)

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoal diff
1
1
1
0
15
12
3
2
1
0
1
12
15
-3
Skraidantys Drambliai - Taškas 12 - 15 3rd place  Game play

Schedule

Open, Finals 5 (F5)

Game 1 Žalieji Velniai - Marių Meškos 9 - 13  Game play
Winners continues in:-1Losers continues in:-1

Schedule

Open, Semifinals 1 (SF1)

Game 1 Skraidantys Drambliai - KossMix 11 - 12  Game play
Winners continues in:Finals 1 (F1)Losers continues in:Finals 3 (F3)

Schedule

Open, Semifinals 2 (SF2)

Game 1 Vorai - Taškas 11 - 6  Game play
Winners continues in:Finals 1 (F1)Losers continues in:Finals 3 (F3)

Schedule

Open, Qualifying games 1 (QG1)

Game 1 KossMix - Žalieji Velniai 13 - 4  Game play
Winners continues in:Semifinals 1 (SF1)Losers continues in:Finals 5 (F5)

Schedule

Open, Qualifying games 2 (QG2)

Game 1 Taškas - Marių Meškos 13 - 5  Game play
Winners continues in:Semifinals 2 (SF2)Losers continues in:Finals 5 (F5)

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai12721082
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix13423779
Arvydas ArlauskasTaškas13264066
Artūras ČadasTaškas13412162
Ernestas VysockisVorai12421759
Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos12262753
Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai1294352
Andrius PredkelisTaškas13222749
Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix13251843
Igor ProchorovKossMix13281341
Scoreboard