English Suomi
   New user?

open

O 1st
16.2.2020 14:30 Field 1 X3 - Valmiera 13 - 12 O 1st  Game play
O 3rd
16.2.2020 13:10 Field 1 Gigolo - Vorai 10 - 12 O 3rd  Game play
O 5th
16.2.2020 13:10 Field 2 Salaspils WT - Riga Ultimate 11 - 7 O 5th  Game play
O 7th
16.2.2020 12:30 Field 2 JuPiter - Beach Executors 9 - 10 O 7th  Game play
O 9th
16.2.2020 12:00 Field 2 Skraidantys Drambliai - Messiah Complex 11 - 6 O 9th  Game play
O 11th
16.2.2020 12:00 Field 1 Shooting Stars - KossMix 8 - 10 O 11th  Game play
O 13th
16.2.2020 11:30 Field 1 4fun - KFK Ultimate 7 - 11 O 13th  Game play
O 15th
16.2.2020 11:00 Field 1 Fun&Run - Tartu Turbulence 9 - 11 O 15th  Game play
OS1
16.2.2020 10:30 Field 1 Gigolo - X3 3 - 10 OS1  Game play
OS2
16.2.2020 10:00 Field 1 Vorai - Valmiera 9 - 10 OS2  Game play
OS3
16.2.2020 10:30 Field 2 Salaspils WT - JuPiter 11 - 6 OS3  Game play
OS4
16.2.2020 10:00 Field 2 Riga Ultimate - Beach Executors 10 - 8 OS4  Game play
OS5
16.2.2020 09:30 Field 2 Skraidantys Drambliai - Shooting Stars 11 - 6 OS5  Game play
OS6
16.2.2020 09:00 Field 2 Messiah Complex - KossMix 11 - 9 OS6  Game play
OS7
16.2.2020 08:30 Field 2 Fun&Run - 4fun 9 - 10 OS7  Game play
OS8
16.2.2020 08:30 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - KFK Ultimate 9 - 11 OS8  Game play
Pool A
15.2.2020 10:00 Field 1 Salaspils WT - Fun&Run 11 - 5  Game play
15.2.2020 10:00 Field 2 Gigolo - Skraidantys Drambliai 9 - 10  Game play
15.2.2020 13:00 Field 1 Salaspils WT - Skraidantys Drambliai 11 - 8  Game play
15.2.2020 13:00 Field 2 Gigolo - Fun&Run 11 - 4  Game play
15.2.2020 17:00 Field 1 Salaspils WT - Gigolo 9 - 11  Game play
15.2.2020 17:00 Field 2 Skraidantys Drambliai - Fun&Run 11 - 4  Game play
Pool B
15.2.2020 10:30 Field 1 Vorai - Tartu Turbulence 11 - 8  Game play
15.2.2020 10:30 Field 2 Riga Ultimate - Messiah Complex 11 - 4  Game play
15.2.2020 13:30 Field 1 Messiah Complex - Vorai 7 - 11  Game play
15.2.2020 13:30 Field 2 Tartu Turbulence - Riga Ultimate 4 - 11  Game play
15.2.2020 17:30 Field 1 Vorai - Riga Ultimate 10 - 9  Game play
15.2.2020 17:30 Field 2 Messiah Complex - Tartu Turbulence 11 - 8  Game play
Pool C
15.2.2020 11:30 Field 1 KFK Ultimate - Valmiera 5 - 11  Game play
15.2.2020 11:30 Field 2 KossMix - Beach Executors 9 - 10  Game play
15.2.2020 15:00 Field 1 Beach Executors - KFK Ultimate 10 - 9  Game play
15.2.2020 15:00 Field 2 Valmiera - KossMix 11 - 7  Game play
15.2.2020 18:00 Field 1 KFK Ultimate - KossMix 6 - 11  Game play
15.2.2020 18:00 Field 2 Beach Executors - Valmiera 5 - 11  Game play
Pool D
15.2.2020 12:00 Field 1 JuPiter - 4fun 11 - 4  Game play
15.2.2020 12:00 Field 2 X3 - Shooting Stars 11 - 7  Game play
15.2.2020 15:30 Field 1 Shooting Stars - JuPiter 8 - 11  Game play
15.2.2020 15:30 Field 2 4fun - X3 4 - 11  Game play
15.2.2020 18:30 Field 1 JuPiter - X3 10 - 11  Game play
15.2.2020 18:30 Field 2 Shooting Stars - 4fun 11 - 9  Game play

women

Women play-off
16.2.2020 09:00 Field 1 Valmiera - Drop That Smile 1 9 - 6 WS1  Game play
16.2.2020 09:30 Field 1 Drop That Smile A - Salaspils FK 11 - 7 WS2  Game play
WFinals
16.2.2020 12:30 Field 1 Drop That Smile 1 - Salaspils FK 8 - 13 W 3rd  Game play
16.2.2020 13:50 Field 1 Valmiera - Drop That Smile A 11 - 13 W 1st  Game play
Pool G
15.2.2020 19:00 Field 1 Moments - Phoenix 10 - 9  Game play
15.2.2020 19:00 Field 2 Messiah Complex - E6 4 - 11  Game play
16.2.2020 08:00 Field 1 KCN Riga - Moments 11 - 10  Game play
16.2.2020 08:00 Field 2 Phoenix - Messiah Complex 11 - 3  Game play
16.2.2020 11:00 Field 2 E6 - Moments 11 - 10  Game play
16.2.2020 11:30 Field 2 KCN Riga - Messiah Complex 11 - 6  Game play
Pool E
15.2.2020 09:00 Field 2 Valmiera - Phoenix 11 - 7  Game play
15.2.2020 09:30 Field 2 Drop That Smile A - KCN Riga 11 - 6  Game play
15.2.2020 11:00 Field 1 Phoenix - E6 6 - 11  Game play
15.2.2020 11:00 Field 2 Drop That Smile A - Valmiera 9 - 11  Game play
15.2.2020 12:30 Field 1 E6 - KCN Riga 10 - 11  Game play
15.2.2020 12:30 Field 2 Drop That Smile A - Phoenix 11 - 4  Game play
15.2.2020 14:30 Field 1 Drop That Smile A - E6 9 - 8  Game play
15.2.2020 14:30 Field 2 Valmiera - KCN Riga 10 - 9  Game play
15.2.2020 16:30 Field 1 E6 - Valmiera 6 - 11  Game play
15.2.2020 16:30 Field 2 KCN Riga - Phoenix 9 - 6  Game play
Pool F
15.2.2020 09:00 Field 1 Salaspils FK - Messiah Complex 11 - 1  Game play
15.2.2020 09:30 Field 1 Drop That Smile 1 - Moments 11 - 10  Game play
15.2.2020 14:00 Field 1 Moments - Salaspils FK 1 - 11  Game play
15.2.2020 14:00 Field 2 Messiah Complex - Drop That Smile 1 3 - 11  Game play
15.2.2020 16:00 Field 1 Salaspils FK - Drop That Smile 1 11 - 7  Game play
15.2.2020 16:00 Field 2 Moments - Messiah Complex 11 - 3  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 29.3.2020 05:56