English Suomi
   New user?

Sun 20.7.2014

Field 1
10:00 Zawierucha - Sun City Colibri miXed Robin Round 14 - 1
11:20 Velniai - KossMix Open Robin Round 12 - 4
11:20 MindPV - Marių Meškos miXed Robin Round 5 - 14
12:00 Skraidantys Drambliai - KossMix Open Playoffs 9 - 8 OSF1
12:40 Vorai - Phoenix miXed Semifinals MSF1 10 - 4 MSF1
13:20 KossMix - Velniai Open Playoffs Finals 8 - 9 OF3
14:00 Phoenix - Zawierucha miXed 3rd place 3 - 6 MF3
14:50 Vorai - Marių Meškos miXed 1st place 8 - 12 MF1
15:40 Skraidantys Drambliai - Marių Meškos Open Playoffs Finals 9 - 13 OF1
Field 2
10:00 Phoenix - MindPV miXed Robin Round 9 - 7
10:40 Enclave - Skraidantys Drambliai Open Robin Round 3 - 13
11:20 Phoenix - Vorai miXed Robin Round 3 - 12
12:00 Marių Meškos - Velniai Open Playoffs 10 - 8 OSF2
12:40 Marių Meškos - Zawierucha miXed Semifinals MSF2 13 - 3 MSF2
13:20 MindPV - Sun City Colibri miXed 5th place 11 - 2 MF5

Sat 19.7.2014

Field 1
10:30 Marių Meškos - Sun City Colibri miXed Robin Round 13 - 0
11:10 Marių Meškos - KossMix Open Robin Round 12 - 6
11:50 Sun City Colibri - Phoenix miXed Robin Round 3 - 13
12:30 Marių Meškos - Velniai Open Robin Round 10 - 8
13:10 MindPV - Zawierucha miXed Robin Round 6 - 7
13:50 KossMix - Skraidantys Drambliai Open Robin Round 3 - 13
14:30 Vorai - Zawierucha miXed Robin Round 13 - 5
15:10 Marių Meškos - Skraidantys Drambliai Open Robin Round 6 - 13
15:50 Marių Meškos - Vorai miXed Robin Round 7 - 12
16:30 Enclave - Marių Meškos Open Robin Round 3 - 11
17:10 Marių Meškos - Phoenix miXed Robin Round 12 - 7
Field 2
10:30 Vorai - MindPV miXed Robin Round 12 - 0
11:10 Velniai - Skraidantys Drambliai Open Robin Round 6 - 12
11:50 Zawierucha - Marių Meškos miXed Robin Round 5 - 11
13:10 Sun City Colibri - Vorai miXed Robin Round 0 - 13
13:50 Enclave - Velniai Open Robin Round 7 - 8
14:30 MindPV - Sun City Colibri miXed Robin Round 10 - 5
15:10 Enclave - KossMix Open Robin Round 7 - 8
15:50 Zawierucha - Phoenix miXed Robin Round 7 - 6

Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 6.6.2020 23:17