English Suomi
   New user?

SUN BEAM 2017

Sun 23.7.2017 Smiltynė beach

miXed XF1
16:00 Field 2 Vorai - Saku 11 - 13 XF1
miXed XF3
14:00 Field 2 Sirocco - Pils pie Ventas 13 - 5 XF3
miXed XSF1
12:00 Field 2 Vorai - Sirocco 12 - 8 XSF1
miXed XSF2
12:00 Field 1 Pils pie Ventas - Saku 8 - 11 XSF2
miXed XF5
14:00 Field 3 Ventspils Pandas - RandomEST 1 - 0 XF5
miXed XF7
11:00 Field 2 Drop That Smile - KossMix 8 - 13 XQF7
miXed XF9
11:00 Field 1 Žalieji Velniai - SiroccoB 7 - 12 XF9
miXed XQF1
00:00 Field 2 Ventspils Pandas - Pils pie Ventas 9 - 11 XQF1
miXed XQF2
09:00 Field 2 RandomEST - Sirocco 7 - 13 XQF2
miXed XQF3
09:00 Field 3 Žalieji Velniai - Drop That Smile 2 - 13 XQF3
miXed XQF4
09:00 Field 1 SiroccoB - KossMix 8 - 12 XQF4
Open OF1
15:00 Field 2 Skraidantys Drambliai - Ulmost Dead 13 - 9 OF1
Open OF3
14:00 Field 1 Marių Meškos - Auksinės Lapės 13 - 2 OF3
Open OP3
12:00 Field 3 Skraidantys Drambliai - Auksinės Lapės 13 - 6 OP3
Open OP2
10:00 Field 3 Marių Meškos - Ulmost Dead 7 - 13 OP2
Open OP1
10:00 Field 1 Auksinės Lapės - Enclave 9 - 7 OP1

Sat 22.7.2017 Smiltynė beach

miXed Robin Round (XA)
09:00 Field 2 Vorai - Žalieji Velniai 13 - 0
09:00 Field 1 SiroccoB - Ventspils Pandas 5 - 12
11:00 Field 2 Vorai - Ventspils Pandas 13 - 4
11:00 Field 3 SiroccoB - RandomEST 6 - 12
13:00 Field 1 Vorai - SiroccoB 13 - 3
13:00 Field 2 RandomEST - Žalieji Velniai 13 - 4
15:00 Field 1 SiroccoB - Žalieji Velniai 5 - 8
15:00 Field 2 RandomEST - Ventspils Pandas 4 - 9
17:00 Field 2 Vorai - RandomEST 9 - 3
17:00 Field 1 Ventspils Pandas - Žalieji Velniai 10 - 3
miXed Robin Round (XB)
10:00 Field 2 Drop That Smile - KossMix 8 - 12
10:00 Field 3 Saku - Pils pie Ventas 12 - 8
12:00 Field 1 Sirocco - Drop That Smile 13 - 8
12:00 Field 2 KossMix - Saku 7 - 12
14:00 Field 2 Sirocco - Saku 5 - 8
14:00 Field 3 KossMix - Pils pie Ventas 5 - 9
16:00 Field 1 Sirocco - Pils pie Ventas 9 - 4
16:00 Field 2 Drop That Smile - Saku 5 - 7
18:00 Field 2 Sirocco - KossMix 7 - 8
18:00 Field 1 Drop That Smile - Pils pie Ventas 5 - 8
Open Robin Round (OA)
09:00 Field 3 Marių Meškos - Auksinės Lapės 13 - 1
10:00 Field 1 Skraidantys Drambliai - Enclave 13 - 2
11:00 Field 1 Ulmost Dead - Auksinės Lapės 13 - 4
12:00 Field 3 Skraidantys Drambliai - Marių Meškos 13 - 11
13:00 Field 3 Enclave - Ulmost Dead 2 - 13
14:00 Field 1 Skraidantys Drambliai - Auksinės Lapės 13 - 4
15:00 Field 3 Marių Meškos - Enclave 13 - 2
16:00 Field 3 Skraidantys Drambliai - Ulmost Dead 8 - 4
17:00 Field 3 Enclave - Auksinės Lapės 6 - 9
18:00 Field 3 Marių Meškos - Ulmost Dead 12 - 4

Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 20.7.2019 04:34