English Suomi
   New user?

SUN BEAM 2017

Sun 23.7.2017

Smiltynė beach Field 1
09:00 SiroccoB - KossMix miXed XQF4 8 - 12 XQF4
10:00 Auksinės Lapės - Enclave Open OP1 9 - 7 OP1
11:00 Žalieji Velniai - SiroccoB miXed XF9 7 - 12 XF9
12:00 Pils pie Ventas - Saku miXed XSF2 8 - 11 XSF2
14:00 Marių Meškos - Auksinės Lapės Open OF3 13 - 2 OF3
Smiltynė beach Field 2
00:00 Ventspils Pandas - Pils pie Ventas miXed XQF1 9 - 11 XQF1
09:00 RandomEST - Sirocco miXed XQF2 7 - 13 XQF2
11:00 Drop That Smile - KossMix miXed XF7 8 - 13 XQF7
12:00 Vorai - Sirocco miXed XSF1 12 - 8 XSF1
14:00 Sirocco - Pils pie Ventas miXed XF3 13 - 5 XF3
15:00 Skraidantys Drambliai - Ulmost Dead Open OF1 13 - 9 OF1
16:00 Vorai - Saku miXed XF1 11 - 13 XF1
Smiltynė beach Field 3
09:00 Žalieji Velniai - Drop That Smile miXed XQF3 2 - 13 XQF3
10:00 Marių Meškos - Ulmost Dead Open OP2 7 - 13 OP2
12:00 Skraidantys Drambliai - Auksinės Lapės Open OP3 13 - 6 OP3
14:00 Ventspils Pandas - RandomEST miXed XF5 1 - 0 XF5

Sat 22.7.2017

Smiltynė beach Field 1
09:00 SiroccoB - Ventspils Pandas miXed Robin Round (XA) 5 - 12
10:00 Skraidantys Drambliai - Enclave Open Robin Round (OA) 13 - 2
11:00 Ulmost Dead - Auksinės Lapės Open Robin Round (OA) 13 - 4
12:00 Sirocco - Drop That Smile miXed Robin Round (XB) 13 - 8
13:00 Vorai - SiroccoB miXed Robin Round (XA) 13 - 3
14:00 Skraidantys Drambliai - Auksinės Lapės Open Robin Round (OA) 13 - 4
15:00 SiroccoB - Žalieji Velniai miXed Robin Round (XA) 5 - 8
16:00 Sirocco - Pils pie Ventas miXed Robin Round (XB) 9 - 4
17:00 Ventspils Pandas - Žalieji Velniai miXed Robin Round (XA) 10 - 3
18:00 Drop That Smile - Pils pie Ventas miXed Robin Round (XB) 5 - 8
Smiltynė beach Field 2
09:00 Vorai - Žalieji Velniai miXed Robin Round (XA) 13 - 0
10:00 Drop That Smile - KossMix miXed Robin Round (XB) 8 - 12
11:00 Vorai - Ventspils Pandas miXed Robin Round (XA) 13 - 4
12:00 KossMix - Saku miXed Robin Round (XB) 7 - 12
13:00 RandomEST - Žalieji Velniai miXed Robin Round (XA) 13 - 4
14:00 Sirocco - Saku miXed Robin Round (XB) 5 - 8
15:00 RandomEST - Ventspils Pandas miXed Robin Round (XA) 4 - 9
16:00 Drop That Smile - Saku miXed Robin Round (XB) 5 - 7
17:00 Vorai - RandomEST miXed Robin Round (XA) 9 - 3
18:00 Sirocco - KossMix miXed Robin Round (XB) 7 - 8
Smiltynė beach Field 3
09:00 Marių Meškos - Auksinės Lapės Open Robin Round (OA) 13 - 1
10:00 Saku - Pils pie Ventas miXed Robin Round (XB) 12 - 8
11:00 SiroccoB - RandomEST miXed Robin Round (XA) 6 - 12
12:00 Skraidantys Drambliai - Marių Meškos Open Robin Round (OA) 13 - 11
13:00 Enclave - Ulmost Dead Open Robin Round (OA) 2 - 13
14:00 KossMix - Pils pie Ventas miXed Robin Round (XB) 5 - 9
15:00 Marių Meškos - Enclave Open Robin Round (OA) 13 - 2
16:00 Skraidantys Drambliai - Ulmost Dead Open Robin Round (OA) 8 - 4
17:00 Enclave - Auksinės Lapės Open Robin Round (OA) 6 - 9
18:00 Marių Meškos - Ulmost Dead Open Robin Round (OA) 12 - 4

Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 20.8.2019 00:10