English Suomi
   New user?

Sun 22.7.2012

Open Semifinals (OSF1-OSF2)
12:20 Field 2 Taškas - Marių Meškos 9 - 11 OSF2
13:10 Field 1 Skraidantys Drambliai - Man patīk ziedi 13 - 3 OSF1
Open Semifinals (OSF1-OSF2) Finals
14:50 Field 1 Man patīk ziedi - Taškas 5 - 12 OF3
16:40 Field 1 Skraidantys Drambliai - Marių Meškos 9 - 13 OF1
Open 5th place
14:00 Field 2 Velniai - Justiniškės Ultimate 7 - 5 OF5
Open Robin Round (OA)
09:50 Field 2 Marių Meškos - Justiniškės Ultimate 13 - 7
09:50 Field 1 Velniai - Man patīk ziedi 7 - 10
10:40 Field 2 Taškas - Skraidantys Drambliai 7 - 10
miXed Semifinals (MSF1-MSF2)
12:20 Field 1 i-Free - Ultimate Decision 7 - 6 MSF1
12:20 Field 2 Marių Meškos - Vorai 7 - 12 MSF2
miXed Finals (MF1-MF3)
14:00 Field 1 Ultimate Decision - Marių Meškos 9 - 8 MF3
15:40 Field 1 i-Free - Vorai 5 - 12 MF1
miXed 5th place
11:30 Field 1 The Monsters - Mixed Sweat 13 - 5 MF5
miXed 7th place
11:30 Field 2 Zero - 4hands 5 - 6 MF7
miXed 9th place
10:40 Field 1 RJP Squad - Mixtūra 9 - 7 MF9
miXed Robin Round (MA)
09:00 Field 1 i-Free - The Monsters 10 - 7
miXed Robin Round (MB)
09:00 Field 2 Ultimate Decision - 4hands 11 - 6

Sat 21.7.2012

Open Robin Round (OA)
09:00 Field 1 Skraidantys Drambliai - Marių Meškos 10 - 8
09:00 Field 2 Justiniškės Ultimate - Velniai 6 - 7
10:40 Field 2 Skraidantys Drambliai - Justiniškės Ultimate 13 - 10
10:40 Field 3 Taškas - Man patīk ziedi 10 - 5
10:40 Field 1 Marių Meškos - Velniai 11 - 10
12:20 Field 2 Velniai - Taškas 2 - 14
12:20 Field 1 Man patīk ziedi - Marių Meškos 9 - 12
14:00 Field 2 Skraidantys Drambliai - Man patīk ziedi 13 - 4
14:00 Field 1 Taškas - Marių Meškos 12 - 9
15:40 Field 2 Velniai - Skraidantys Drambliai 11 - 13
15:40 Field 1 Man patīk ziedi - Justiniškės Ultimate 8 - 6
19:00 Field 1 Justiniškės Ultimate - Taškas 7 - 12
miXed Robin Round (MA)
09:50 Field 3 Zero - The Monsters 6 - 8
09:50 Field 2 RJP Squad - Marių Meškos 3 - 13
11:30 Field 1 The Monsters - Marių Meškos 7 - 9
13:10 Field 2 The Monsters - RJP Squad 13 - 1
14:50 Field 1 i-Free - Zero 7 - 10
16:30 Field 1 Marių Meškos - i-Free 8 - 9
16:30 Field 2 Zero - RJP Squad 9 - 4
18:10 Field 1 RJP Squad - i-Free 4 - 11
18:10 Field 2 Marių Meškos - Zero 12 - 6
miXed Robin Round (MB)
09:50 Field 1 Mixtūra - Vorai 1 - 13
11:30 Field 3 Vorai - Ultimate Decision 12 - 7
11:30 Field 2 4hands - Mixed Sweat 4 - 11
13:10 Field 3 Mixed Sweat - Ultimate Decision 7 - 11
13:10 Field 1 Mixtūra - 4hands 7 - 12
14:50 Field 2 Vorai - Mixed Sweat 14 - 6
17:20 Field 2 4hands - Vorai 2 - 14
17:20 Field 1 Ultimate Decision - Mixtūra 11 - 6
19:00 Field 2 Mixed Sweat - Mixtūra 9 - 8

Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 14.7.2020 12:47