English Suomi
   New user?

Sun 22.7.2012

Field 1
09:00 i-Free - The Monsters miXed Robin Round (MA) 10 - 7
09:50 Velniai - Man patīk ziedi Open Robin Round (OA) 7 - 10
10:40 RJP Squad - Mixtūra miXed 9th place 9 - 7 MF9
11:30 The Monsters - Mixed Sweat miXed 5th place 13 - 5 MF5
12:20 i-Free - Ultimate Decision miXed Semifinals (MSF1-MSF2) 7 - 6 MSF1
13:10 Skraidantys Drambliai - Man patīk ziedi Open Semifinals (OSF1-OSF2) 13 - 3 OSF1
14:00 Ultimate Decision - Marių Meškos miXed Finals (MF1-MF3) 9 - 8 MF3
14:50 Man patīk ziedi - Taškas Open Semifinals (OSF1-OSF2) Finals 5 - 12 OF3
15:40 i-Free - Vorai miXed Finals (MF1-MF3) 5 - 12 MF1
16:40 Skraidantys Drambliai - Marių Meškos Open Semifinals (OSF1-OSF2) Finals 9 - 13 OF1
Field 2
09:00 Ultimate Decision - 4hands miXed Robin Round (MB) 11 - 6
09:50 Marių Meškos - Justiniškės Ultimate Open Robin Round (OA) 13 - 7
10:40 Taškas - Skraidantys Drambliai Open Robin Round (OA) 7 - 10
11:30 Zero - 4hands miXed 7th place 5 - 6 MF7
12:20 Marių Meškos - Vorai miXed Semifinals (MSF1-MSF2) 7 - 12 MSF2
12:20 Taškas - Marių Meškos Open Semifinals (OSF1-OSF2) 9 - 11 OSF2
14:00 Velniai - Justiniškės Ultimate Open 5th place 7 - 5 OF5

Sat 21.7.2012

Field 1
09:00 Skraidantys Drambliai - Marių Meškos Open Robin Round (OA) 10 - 8
09:50 Mixtūra - Vorai miXed Robin Round (MB) 1 - 13
10:40 Marių Meškos - Velniai Open Robin Round (OA) 11 - 10
11:30 The Monsters - Marių Meškos miXed Robin Round (MA) 7 - 9
12:20 Man patīk ziedi - Marių Meškos Open Robin Round (OA) 9 - 12
13:10 Mixtūra - 4hands miXed Robin Round (MB) 7 - 12
14:00 Taškas - Marių Meškos Open Robin Round (OA) 12 - 9
14:50 i-Free - Zero miXed Robin Round (MA) 7 - 10
15:40 Man patīk ziedi - Justiniškės Ultimate Open Robin Round (OA) 8 - 6
16:30 Marių Meškos - i-Free miXed Robin Round (MA) 8 - 9
17:20 Ultimate Decision - Mixtūra miXed Robin Round (MB) 11 - 6
18:10 RJP Squad - i-Free miXed Robin Round (MA) 4 - 11
19:00 Justiniškės Ultimate - Taškas Open Robin Round (OA) 7 - 12
Field 2
09:00 Justiniškės Ultimate - Velniai Open Robin Round (OA) 6 - 7
09:50 RJP Squad - Marių Meškos miXed Robin Round (MA) 3 - 13
10:40 Skraidantys Drambliai - Justiniškės Ultimate Open Robin Round (OA) 13 - 10
11:30 4hands - Mixed Sweat miXed Robin Round (MB) 4 - 11
12:20 Velniai - Taškas Open Robin Round (OA) 2 - 14
13:10 The Monsters - RJP Squad miXed Robin Round (MA) 13 - 1
14:00 Skraidantys Drambliai - Man patīk ziedi Open Robin Round (OA) 13 - 4
14:50 Vorai - Mixed Sweat miXed Robin Round (MB) 14 - 6
15:40 Velniai - Skraidantys Drambliai Open Robin Round (OA) 11 - 13
16:30 Zero - RJP Squad miXed Robin Round (MA) 9 - 4
17:20 4hands - Vorai miXed Robin Round (MB) 2 - 14
18:10 Marių Meškos - Zero miXed Robin Round (MA) 12 - 6
19:00 Mixed Sweat - Mixtūra miXed Robin Round (MB) 9 - 8
Field 3
09:50 Zero - The Monsters miXed Robin Round (MA) 6 - 8
10:40 Taškas - Man patīk ziedi Open Robin Round (OA) 10 - 5
11:30 Vorai - Ultimate Decision miXed Robin Round (MB) 12 - 7
13:10 Mixed Sweat - Ultimate Decision miXed Robin Round (MB) 7 - 11

Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 8.4.2020 02:17