English Suomi
   New user?

Sun 6.4.2014

Open Q1-Q4
09:00 Field 2 Outlawz - Greens 10 - 7 Q4
09:30 Field 2 Salaspils Jr. - Vorai2 8 - 11 Q3
10:00 Field 2 Zepps - X3-2 5 - 6 Q2
10:30 Field 2 Vorai - X3 12 - 7 Q1
Open S1-S4
11:00 Field 2 Zepps - Salaspils Jr. 11 - 2 S4
11:30 Field 2 X3 - Greens 9 - 7 S3
12:00 Field 2 X3-2 - Vorai2 11 - 7 S2
12:30 Field 2 Vorai - Outlawz 11 - 7 S1
Open S5-S6
11:00 Field 1 Skraidantys Drambliai - Klaipėdos Licėjus 12 - 6 S6
11:30 Field 1 Vorai3 - Bubblicious 11 - 9 S5
Open F1
14:30 Field 2 Vorai - X3-2 12 - 7 F1
Open F3
14:00 Field 2 Outlawz - Vorai2 11 - 7 F3
Open F5
13:30 Field 2 X3 - Zepps 4 - 11 F5
Open F7
13:00 Field 2 Greens - Salaspils Jr. 5 - 11 F7
Open F9
13:30 Field 1 Skraidantys Drambliai - Vorai3 11 - 5 F9
Open F11
12:30 Field 1 Klaipėdos Licėjus - Bubblicious 5 - 11 F11
Open F13-15
12:00 Field 1 Velniai - KossMix 11 - 10 F13-15
13:00 Field 1 Allstars - Velniai 2 - 11 F13-15
14:00 Field 1 KossMix - Allstars 11 - 5 F13-15

Sat 5.4.2014

Open Robin Round (OA)
10:00 Field 1 Allstars - Vorai 2 - 11
10:30 Field 1 Vorai - Klaipėdos Licėjus 11 - 1
11:00 Field 1 Allstars - Outlawz 2 - 11
11:30 Field 1 Vorai - X3 11 - 4
12:00 Field 1 Outlawz - Klaipėdos Licėjus 11 - 0
12:30 Field 1 X3 - Allstars 11 - 5
13:00 Field 1 Outlawz - Vorai 5 - 11
13:30 Field 1 Klaipėdos Licėjus - X3 3 - 11
14:30 Field 1 X3 - Outlawz 9 - 10
15:30 Field 1 Klaipėdos Licėjus - Allstars 11 - 7
Open Robin Round (OB)
09:30 Field 2 Bubblicious - Zepps 0 - 11
10:30 Field 2 Zepps - Vorai2 11 - 5
11:00 Field 2 Bubblicious - Velniai 11 - 10
12:00 Field 2 Vorai2 - Bubblicious 11 - 5
12:30 Field 2 Velniai - X3-2 6 - 11
13:30 Field 2 X3-2 - Vorai2 8 - 9
14:00 Field 1 Velniai - Zepps 3 - 11
15:00 Field 1 Zepps - X3-2 11 - 8
16:00 Field 1 X3-2 - Bubblicious 11 - 5
16:30 Field 1 Vorai2 - Velniai 11 - 6
Open Robin Round (OC)
10:00 Field 2 Vorai3 - KossMix 11 - 9
11:30 Field 2 Vorai3 - Skraidantys Drambliai 7 - 11
13:00 Field 2 Salaspils Jr. - Greens 11 - 5
14:00 Field 2 Skraidantys Drambliai - KossMix 11 - 6
14:30 Field 2 Salaspils Jr. - Vorai3 11 - 7
15:00 Field 2 KossMix - Greens 7 - 11
15:30 Field 2 Skraidantys Drambliai - Salaspils Jr. 9 - 11
16:00 Field 2 Greens - Vorai3 9 - 8
16:30 Field 2 KossMix - Salaspils Jr. 3 - 11
17:00 Field 2 Greens - Skraidantys Drambliai 4 - 11

Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 24.9.2020 03:38