English Suomi
   New user?

Sun 6.4.2014

Field 1
11:00 Skraidantys Drambliai - Klaipėdos Licėjus Open S5-S6 12 - 6 S6
11:30 Vorai3 - Bubblicious Open S5-S6 11 - 9 S5
12:00 Velniai - KossMix Open F13-15 11 - 10 F13-15
12:30 Klaipėdos Licėjus - Bubblicious Open F11 5 - 11 F11
13:00 Allstars - Velniai Open F13-15 2 - 11 F13-15
13:30 Skraidantys Drambliai - Vorai3 Open F9 11 - 5 F9
14:00 KossMix - Allstars Open F13-15 11 - 5 F13-15
Field 2
09:00 Outlawz - Greens Open Q1-Q4 10 - 7 Q4
09:30 Salaspils Jr. - Vorai2 Open Q1-Q4 8 - 11 Q3
10:00 Zepps - X3-2 Open Q1-Q4 5 - 6 Q2
10:30 Vorai - X3 Open Q1-Q4 12 - 7 Q1
11:00 Zepps - Salaspils Jr. Open S1-S4 11 - 2 S4
11:30 X3 - Greens Open S1-S4 9 - 7 S3
12:00 X3-2 - Vorai2 Open S1-S4 11 - 7 S2
12:30 Vorai - Outlawz Open S1-S4 11 - 7 S1
13:00 Greens - Salaspils Jr. Open F7 5 - 11 F7
13:30 X3 - Zepps Open F5 4 - 11 F5
14:00 Outlawz - Vorai2 Open F3 11 - 7 F3
14:30 Vorai - X3-2 Open F1 12 - 7 F1

Sat 5.4.2014

Field 1
10:00 Allstars - Vorai Open Robin Round (OA) 2 - 11
10:30 Vorai - Klaipėdos Licėjus Open Robin Round (OA) 11 - 1
11:00 Allstars - Outlawz Open Robin Round (OA) 2 - 11
11:30 Vorai - X3 Open Robin Round (OA) 11 - 4
12:00 Outlawz - Klaipėdos Licėjus Open Robin Round (OA) 11 - 0
12:30 X3 - Allstars Open Robin Round (OA) 11 - 5
13:00 Outlawz - Vorai Open Robin Round (OA) 5 - 11
13:30 Klaipėdos Licėjus - X3 Open Robin Round (OA) 3 - 11
14:00 Velniai - Zepps Open Robin Round (OB) 3 - 11
14:30 X3 - Outlawz Open Robin Round (OA) 9 - 10
15:00 Zepps - X3-2 Open Robin Round (OB) 11 - 8
15:30 Klaipėdos Licėjus - Allstars Open Robin Round (OA) 11 - 7
16:00 X3-2 - Bubblicious Open Robin Round (OB) 11 - 5
16:30 Vorai2 - Velniai Open Robin Round (OB) 11 - 6
Field 2
09:30 Bubblicious - Zepps Open Robin Round (OB) 0 - 11
10:00 Vorai3 - KossMix Open Robin Round (OC) 11 - 9
10:30 Zepps - Vorai2 Open Robin Round (OB) 11 - 5
11:00 Bubblicious - Velniai Open Robin Round (OB) 11 - 10
11:30 Vorai3 - Skraidantys Drambliai Open Robin Round (OC) 7 - 11
12:00 Vorai2 - Bubblicious Open Robin Round (OB) 11 - 5
12:30 Velniai - X3-2 Open Robin Round (OB) 6 - 11
13:00 Salaspils Jr. - Greens Open Robin Round (OC) 11 - 5
13:30 X3-2 - Vorai2 Open Robin Round (OB) 8 - 9
14:00 Skraidantys Drambliai - KossMix Open Robin Round (OC) 11 - 6
14:30 Salaspils Jr. - Vorai3 Open Robin Round (OC) 11 - 7
15:00 KossMix - Greens Open Robin Round (OC) 7 - 11
15:30 Skraidantys Drambliai - Salaspils Jr. Open Robin Round (OC) 9 - 11
16:00 Greens - Vorai3 Open Robin Round (OC) 9 - 8
16:30 KossMix - Salaspils Jr. Open Robin Round (OC) 3 - 11
17:00 Greens - Skraidantys Drambliai Open Robin Round (OC) 4 - 11

Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 30.3.2020 12:26