English Suomi
   New user?

Open

Robin Round (OA)
5.4.2014 10:00 Field 1 Allstars - Vorai 2 - 11
5.4.2014 10:30 Field 1 Vorai - Klaipėdos Licėjus 11 - 1
5.4.2014 11:00 Field 1 Allstars - Outlawz 2 - 11
5.4.2014 11:30 Field 1 Vorai - X3 11 - 4
5.4.2014 12:00 Field 1 Outlawz - Klaipėdos Licėjus 11 - 0
5.4.2014 12:30 Field 1 X3 - Allstars 11 - 5
5.4.2014 13:00 Field 1 Outlawz - Vorai 5 - 11
5.4.2014 13:30 Field 1 Klaipėdos Licėjus - X3 3 - 11
5.4.2014 14:30 Field 1 X3 - Outlawz 9 - 10
5.4.2014 15:30 Field 1 Klaipėdos Licėjus - Allstars 11 - 7
Robin Round (OB)
5.4.2014 09:30 Field 2 Bubblicious - Zepps 0 - 11
5.4.2014 10:30 Field 2 Zepps - Vorai2 11 - 5
5.4.2014 11:00 Field 2 Bubblicious - Velniai 11 - 10
5.4.2014 12:00 Field 2 Vorai2 - Bubblicious 11 - 5
5.4.2014 12:30 Field 2 Velniai - X3-2 6 - 11
5.4.2014 13:30 Field 2 X3-2 - Vorai2 8 - 9
5.4.2014 14:00 Field 1 Velniai - Zepps 3 - 11
5.4.2014 15:00 Field 1 Zepps - X3-2 11 - 8
5.4.2014 16:00 Field 1 X3-2 - Bubblicious 11 - 5
5.4.2014 16:30 Field 1 Vorai2 - Velniai 11 - 6
Robin Round (OC)
5.4.2014 10:00 Field 2 Vorai3 - KossMix 11 - 9
5.4.2014 11:30 Field 2 Vorai3 - Skraidantys Drambliai 7 - 11
5.4.2014 13:00 Field 2 Salaspils Jr. - Greens 11 - 5
5.4.2014 14:00 Field 2 Skraidantys Drambliai - KossMix 11 - 6
5.4.2014 14:30 Field 2 Salaspils Jr. - Vorai3 11 - 7
5.4.2014 15:00 Field 2 KossMix - Greens 7 - 11
5.4.2014 15:30 Field 2 Skraidantys Drambliai - Salaspils Jr. 9 - 11
5.4.2014 16:00 Field 2 Greens - Vorai3 9 - 8
5.4.2014 16:30 Field 2 KossMix - Salaspils Jr. 3 - 11
5.4.2014 17:00 Field 2 Greens - Skraidantys Drambliai 4 - 11
Q1-Q4
6.4.2014 09:00 Field 2 Outlawz - Greens 10 - 7 Q4
6.4.2014 09:30 Field 2 Salaspils Jr. - Vorai2 8 - 11 Q3
6.4.2014 10:00 Field 2 Zepps - X3-2 5 - 6 Q2
6.4.2014 10:30 Field 2 Vorai - X3 12 - 7 Q1
S1-S4
6.4.2014 11:00 Field 2 Zepps - Salaspils Jr. 11 - 2 S4
6.4.2014 11:30 Field 2 X3 - Greens 9 - 7 S3
6.4.2014 12:00 Field 2 X3-2 - Vorai2 11 - 7 S2
6.4.2014 12:30 Field 2 Vorai - Outlawz 11 - 7 S1
S5-S6
6.4.2014 11:00 Field 1 Skraidantys Drambliai - Klaipėdos Licėjus 12 - 6 S6
6.4.2014 11:30 Field 1 Vorai3 - Bubblicious 11 - 9 S5
F1
6.4.2014 14:30 Field 2 Vorai - X3-2 12 - 7 F1
F3
6.4.2014 14:00 Field 2 Outlawz - Vorai2 11 - 7 F3
F5
6.4.2014 13:30 Field 2 X3 - Zepps 4 - 11 F5
F7
6.4.2014 13:00 Field 2 Greens - Salaspils Jr. 5 - 11 F7
F9
6.4.2014 13:30 Field 1 Skraidantys Drambliai - Vorai3 11 - 5 F9
F11
6.4.2014 12:30 Field 1 Klaipėdos Licėjus - Bubblicious 5 - 11 F11
F13-15
6.4.2014 12:00 Field 1 Velniai - KossMix 11 - 10 F13-15
6.4.2014 13:00 Field 1 Allstars - Velniai 2 - 11 F13-15
6.4.2014 14:00 Field 1 KossMix - Allstars 11 - 5 F13-15

Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 21.4.2018 12:22