Sun 7.4.2013
Field 1 |
12:30 |
BS |
- |
Vorai2 |
Open |
Semifinals (S1) |
7 |
- |
9 |
S1 |
|
|
13:00 |
|
- |
|
Open |
Semifinals (S2) |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Zepps |
- |
Velniai |
Open |
Semifinals (S3) |
11 |
- |
8 |
S3 |
|
|
14:00 |
Vorai |
- |
Skraidantys Drambliai |
Open |
Semifinals (S4) |
11 |
- |
3 |
S4 |
|
|
14:30 |
BS |
- |
|
Open |
7th place (F7) |
7 |
- |
12 |
F7 |
|
|
15:00 |
Vorai2 |
- |
|
Open |
5th place (F5) |
9 |
- |
10 |
F5 |
|
|
15:30 |
Velniai |
- |
Skraidantys Drambliai |
Open |
3rd place (F3) |
6 |
- |
8 |
F3 |
|
|
16:00 |
Zepps |
- |
Vorai |
Open |
1st place (F1) |
7 |
- |
9 |
F1 |
|
|
Field 2 |
10:00 |
Mixt?ra |
- |
|
Open |
Robin Round (F9-12) |
11 |
- |
7 |
F9-12 |
|
|
10:30 |
Bubblicious |
- |
K-oss |
Open |
Robin Round (F9-12) |
11 |
- |
0 |
F9-12 |
|
|
11:00 |
|
- |
Bubblicious |
Open |
Robin Round (F9-12) |
8 |
- |
11 |
F9-12 |
|
|
11:30 |
K-oss |
- |
Mixt?ra |
Open |
Robin Round (F9-12) |
2 |
- |
11 |
F9-12 |
|
|
Sat 6.4.2013
Field 1 |
13:00 |
Vorai |
- |
K-oss |
Open |
Robin Round (A) |
11 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
|
- |
Vorai |
Open |
Robin Round (A) |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
K-oss |
- |
Skraidantys Drambliai |
Open |
Robin Round (A) |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vorai |
- |
Skraidantys Drambliai |
Open |
Robin Round (A) |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
|
- |
K-oss |
Open |
Robin Round (A) |
11 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
16:00 |
Skraidantys Drambliai |
- |
|
Open |
Robin Round (A) |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
17:00 |
Vorai |
- |
|
Open |
Qualifying round (Q1) |
11 |
- |
3 |
Q1 |
|
|
17:30 |
Zepps |
- |
BS |
Open |
Qualifying round (Q2) |
12 |
- |
11 |
Q2 |
|
|
18:00 |
Vorai2 |
- |
Velniai |
Open |
Qualifying round (Q3) |
10 |
- |
11 |
Q3 |
|
|
18:30 |
Skraidantys Drambliai |
- |
|
Open |
Qualifying round (Q4) |
11 |
- |
6 |
Q4 |
|
|
19:00 |
|
- |
K-oss |
Open |
Robin Round (F9-12) |
11 |
- |
1 |
F9-12 |
|
|
19:30 |
Mixt?ra |
- |
Bubblicious |
Open |
Robin Round (F9-12) |
12 |
- |
10 |
F9-12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
10:00 |
BS |
- |
Vorai2 |
Open |
Robin Round (B) |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
10:30 |
|
- |
Bubblicious |
Open |
Robin Round (C) |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
11:00 |
Velniai |
- |
Mixt?ra |
Open |
Robin Round (B) |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
11:30 |
|
- |
Zepps |
Open |
Robin Round (C) |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
BS |
- |
Velniai |
Open |
Robin Round (B) |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
12:30 |
|
- |
|
Open |
Robin Round (C) |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
13:00 |
Mixt?ra |
- |
Vorai2 |
Open |
Robin Round (B) |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
13:30 |
Bubblicious |
- |
|
Open |
Robin Round (C) |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Mixt?ra |
- |
BS |
Open |
Robin Round (B) |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
14:30 |
Zepps |
- |
|
Open |
Robin Round (C) |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vorai2 |
- |
Velniai |
Open |
Robin Round (B) |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
15:30 |
Zepps |
- |
Bubblicious |
Open |
Robin Round (C) |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 28.3.2024 11:00