English Suomi
   New user?

Sun 22.3.2015

Field 1
09:30 X3 - Skraidantys Drambliai Open Quarterfinals (OQ2) 8 - 6 OQ2  Game play
10:00 Vorai - Velniai Open Quarterfinals (OQ1) 11 - 4 OQ1  Game play
10:30 KossMix - Sun City Colibri miXed Quarterfinals (MQ1) 10 - 3 MQ1
11:00 Velniai - Marių Meškos Open Semifinals (OS1) 6 - 9 OS1  Game play
11:30 Sun City Colibri - Vorai miXed Semifinals (MS1) 5 - 8 MS1
12:00 X3 - Salaspils WT Open Semifinals (OS4) 8 - 9 OS4  Game play
12:30 Vorai - Mixed Jr miXed Finals (MF5) 8 - 10 MF5
13:00 Flying Worms - X3 Open Finals (OF3) 8 - 7 OF3
13:40 KossMix - Daugavpils University miXed Finals (MF1) 12 - 9 MF1
14:40 Vorai - Salaspils WT Open Finals (OF1) 9 - 12 OF1  Game play
Field 2
10:00 Spinin - Salaspils WT Open Quarterfinals (OQ4) 3 - 10 OQ4  Game play
10:30 Žalieji Velniai - Probably Some Latvians miXed Quarterfinals (MQ4) 0 - 11 MQ4
11:00 Skraidantys Drambliai - Spinin Open Semifinals (OS2) 5 - 9 OS2  Game play
11:30 Mixed Jr - Žalieji Velniai miXed Semifinals (MS2) 11 - 1 MS2
12:00 Daugavpils University - Probably Some Latvians miXed Semifinals (MS4) 9 - 8 MS4
12:30 Marių Meškos - Spinin Open Finals (OF5) 5 - 8 OF5  Game play
13:00 Bubblicious - Probably Some Latvians miXed Finals (MF3) 7 - 9 MF3
Field 3
09:30 Bubblicious - Vorai miXed Quarterfinals (MQ3) 9 - 3 MQ3
10:00 Marių Meškos - Flying Worms Open Quarterfinals (OQ3) 8 - 10 OQ3  Game play
11:00 Vorai - Flying Worms Open Semifinals (OS3) 10 - 9 OS3  Game play
11:30 KossMix - Bubblicious miXed Semifinals (MS3) 10 - 5 MS3
12:00 Sun City Colibri - Žalieji Velniai miXed Finals (MF7) 11 - 3 MF7
12:30 Velniai - Skraidantys Drambliai Open Finals (OF7) 8 - 9 OF7  Game play

Sat 21.3.2015

Field 1
12:00 Marių Meškos - Spinin Open Robin Round (OA) 11 - 9  Game play
12:30 Žalieji Velniai - Daugavpils University miXed Robin Round (MA) 1 - 11
13:00 Flying Worms - Salaspils WT Open Robin Round (OB) 7 - 8
13:30 X3 - Marių Meškos Open Robin Round (OA) 5 - 6  Game play
14:00 Skraidantys Drambliai - Flying Worms Open Robin Round (OB) 7 - 11  Game play
14:30 Mixed Jr - Sun City Colibri miXed Robin Round (MB) 11 - 3
15:00 Marių Meškos - Vorai Open Robin Round (OA) 8 - 11  Game play
15:30 Daugavpils University - KossMix miXed Robin Round (MA) 6 - 8
16:00 Mixed Jr - Vorai miXed Robin Round (MB) 5 - 6
Field 2
09:30 Daugavpils University - Mixed Jr miXed Quarterfinals (MQ2) 11 - 8 MQ2
12:00 Flying Worms - Velniai Open Robin Round (OB) 11 - 4
12:30 Probably Some Latvians - Mixed Jr miXed Robin Round (MB) 11 - 7
13:00 Velniai - Skraidantys Drambliai Open Robin Round (OB) 7 - 11  Game play
13:30 Bubblicious - Daugavpils University miXed Robin Round (MA) 5 - 11
14:30 Bubblicious - Žalieji Velniai miXed Robin Round (MA) 11 - 3
15:00 Salaspils WT - Skraidantys Drambliai Open Robin Round (OB) 11 - 4  Game play
15:30 KossMix - Žalieji Velniai miXed Robin Round (MA) 11 - 2
16:00 Vorai - X3 Open Robin Round (OA) 6 - 7  Game play
Field 3
12:00 KossMix - Bubblicious miXed Robin Round (MA) 7 - 4
12:30 Sun City Colibri - Vorai miXed Robin Round (MB) 6 - 8
13:00 Vorai - Spinin Open Robin Round (OA) 12 - 6  Game play
13:30 Vorai - Probably Some Latvians miXed Robin Round (MB) 6 - 8
15:00 Spinin - X3 Open Robin Round (OA) 6 - 8  Game play
15:30 Probably Some Latvians - Sun City Colibri miXed Robin Round (MB) 12 - 2
16:00 Salaspils WT - Velniai Open Robin Round (OB) 11 - 6  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 24.8.2019 07:56