English Suomi
   New user?

Open

Finals (OF1)
22.3.2015 14:40 Field 1 Vorai - Salaspils WT 9 - 12 OF1  Game play
Finals (OF3)
22.3.2015 13:00 Field 1 Flying Worms - X3 8 - 7 OF3
Finals (OF5)
22.3.2015 12:30 Field 2 Marių Meškos - Spinin 5 - 8 OF5  Game play
Finals (OF7)
22.3.2015 12:30 Field 3 Velniai - Skraidantys Drambliai 8 - 9 OF7  Game play
Semifinals (OS1)
22.3.2015 11:00 Field 1 Velniai - Marių Meškos 6 - 9 OS1  Game play
Semifinals (OS2)
22.3.2015 11:00 Field 2 Skraidantys Drambliai - Spinin 5 - 9 OS2  Game play
Semifinals (OS3)
22.3.2015 11:00 Field 3 Vorai - Flying Worms 10 - 9 OS3  Game play
Semifinals (OS4)
22.3.2015 12:00 Field 1 X3 - Salaspils WT 8 - 9 OS4  Game play
Quarterfinals (OQ1)
22.3.2015 10:00 Field 1 Vorai - Velniai 11 - 4 OQ1  Game play
Quarterfinals (OQ2)
22.3.2015 09:30 Field 1 X3 - Skraidantys Drambliai 8 - 6 OQ2  Game play
Quarterfinals (OQ3)
22.3.2015 10:00 Field 3 Marių Meškos - Flying Worms 8 - 10 OQ3  Game play
Quarterfinals (OQ4)
22.3.2015 10:00 Field 2 Spinin - Salaspils WT 3 - 10 OQ4  Game play
Robin Round (OA)
21.3.2015 12:00 Field 1 Marių Meškos - Spinin 11 - 9  Game play
21.3.2015 13:00 Field 3 Vorai - Spinin 12 - 6  Game play
21.3.2015 13:30 Field 1 X3 - Marių Meškos 5 - 6  Game play
21.3.2015 15:00 Field 1 Marių Meškos - Vorai 8 - 11  Game play
21.3.2015 15:00 Field 3 Spinin - X3 6 - 8  Game play
21.3.2015 16:00 Field 2 Vorai - X3 6 - 7  Game play
Robin Round (OB)
21.3.2015 12:00 Field 2 Flying Worms - Velniai 11 - 4
21.3.2015 13:00 Field 1 Flying Worms - Salaspils WT 7 - 8
21.3.2015 13:00 Field 2 Velniai - Skraidantys Drambliai 7 - 11  Game play
21.3.2015 14:00 Field 1 Skraidantys Drambliai - Flying Worms 7 - 11  Game play
21.3.2015 15:00 Field 2 Salaspils WT - Skraidantys Drambliai 11 - 4  Game play
21.3.2015 16:00 Field 3 Salaspils WT - Velniai 11 - 6  Game play

miXed

Finals (MF1)
22.3.2015 13:40 Field 1 KossMix - Daugavpils University 12 - 9 MF1
Finals (MF3)
22.3.2015 13:00 Field 2 Bubblicious - Probably Some Latvians 7 - 9 MF3
Finals (MF5)
22.3.2015 12:30 Field 1 Vorai - Mixed Jr 8 - 10 MF5
Finals (MF7)
22.3.2015 12:00 Field 3 Sun City Colibri - Žalieji Velniai 11 - 3 MF7
Semifinals (MS1)
22.3.2015 11:30 Field 1 Sun City Colibri - Vorai 5 - 8 MS1
Semifinals (MS2)
22.3.2015 11:30 Field 2 Mixed Jr - Žalieji Velniai 11 - 1 MS2
Semifinals (MS3)
22.3.2015 11:30 Field 3 KossMix - Bubblicious 10 - 5 MS3
Semifinals (MS4)
22.3.2015 12:00 Field 2 Daugavpils University - Probably Some Latvians 9 - 8 MS4
Quarterfinals (MQ1)
22.3.2015 10:30 Field 1 KossMix - Sun City Colibri 10 - 3 MQ1
Quarterfinals (MQ2)
21.3.2015 09:30 Field 2 Daugavpils University - Mixed Jr 11 - 8 MQ2
Quarterfinals (MQ3)
22.3.2015 09:30 Field 3 Bubblicious - Vorai 9 - 3 MQ3
Quarterfinals (MQ4)
22.3.2015 10:30 Field 2 Žalieji Velniai - Probably Some Latvians 0 - 11 MQ4
Robin Round (MA)
21.3.2015 12:00 Field 3 KossMix - Bubblicious 7 - 4
21.3.2015 12:30 Field 1 Žalieji Velniai - Daugavpils University 1 - 11
21.3.2015 13:30 Field 2 Bubblicious - Daugavpils University 5 - 11
21.3.2015 14:30 Field 2 Bubblicious - Žalieji Velniai 11 - 3
21.3.2015 15:30 Field 1 Daugavpils University - KossMix 6 - 8
21.3.2015 15:30 Field 2 KossMix - Žalieji Velniai 11 - 2
Robin Round (MB)
21.3.2015 12:30 Field 2 Probably Some Latvians - Mixed Jr 11 - 7
21.3.2015 12:30 Field 3 Sun City Colibri - Vorai 6 - 8
21.3.2015 13:30 Field 3 Vorai - Probably Some Latvians 6 - 8
21.3.2015 14:30 Field 1 Mixed Jr - Sun City Colibri 11 - 3
21.3.2015 15:30 Field 3 Probably Some Latvians - Sun City Colibri 12 - 2
21.3.2015 16:00 Field 1 Mixed Jr - Vorai 5 - 6

Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 20.7.2018 00:24